Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire building volume

Find: 08:14 31/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Office of the one-stop department and departments of the People's Committee of An Thanh commune
Bidding package name
Entire building volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:15 07/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
216/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:12 31/10/2023
to
08:15 07/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 07/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 155, đường Ngô Mây, Phường Quang Trung, Thành Phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng tổng hợp Thái Nguyên Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 27 Đặng Văn Chấn, phường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
3 Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Thạnh Consulting on designing design records, estimates xã Ân Thạnh, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 155, đường Ngô Mây, Phường Quang Trung, Thành Phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Hoài Ân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 04 Lê Duẩn, TT Tăng Bạt Hổ, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 155, đường Ngô Mây, Phường Quang Trung, Thành Phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
7 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Hoài Ân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 04 Lê Duẩn, TT Tăng Bạt Hổ, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải trọng tải trên 2,5 tấn. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
4
2
Máy đầm bàn 1.0kW. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
4
Máy hàn . Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
5
Máy đào 0,4 - 1,25m3. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
6
Máy thủy bình. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
7
Máy ủi. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
8
Lu rung ≥9T. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
4

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY LẮP
2
Cọc thép V100 (Vật liệu thu hồi)
2.055
tấn
3
Thép tấm dày 5mm (Vật liệu thu hồi)
2.698
tấn
4
Đóng cọc thép hình
1.378
100m
5
Nhổ cọc thép hình
1.378
100m
6
Lắp dựng thép hình, thép tấm chống đỡ giữ thành hố móng
2.545
tấn
7
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép làm biện pháp thi công chống đỡ thành hố móng
2.698
tấn
8
Vận chuyển thép hình, thép tấm,...gia cố thành hố móng từ kho tới công trình và từ công trình về kho (ô tô thùng 7T)
2
ca
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
28.702
m3
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.044
m3
11
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
0.166
m3
12
Đào xúc xà bần lên xe đổ thải
0.287
1m3
13
Vận chuyển xà bần, bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.289
100m3
14
Lót bạt nhựa
0.821
100m2
15
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.21
m3
16
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2.162
100m3
17
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
7.995
1m3
18
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
7.849
m3
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
29.364
m3
20
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.065
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <10mm
0.055
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.989
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.706
tấn
24
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.139
m3
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.732
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.575
100m2
27
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
13.493
m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.133
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.006
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.757
tấn
31
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40, bê tông đan xiên bậc cấp
3.665
m3
32
Ván khuôn chân đan bậc cấp
0.089
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép đan bậc cấp, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.113
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép đan bậc cấp, ĐK ≤18mm
0.068
tấn
35
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch thẻ 60x95x200mm (gạch bê tông), chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.93
m3
36
Xây tường thẳng bằng bằng gạch thẻ 60x95x200mm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.472
m3
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 95x135x200mm (gạch bê tông) - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.116
m3
38
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.749
100m3
39
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.233
100m3
40
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.863
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.863
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III, vận chuyển tiếp 3,5km
0.863
100m3/1km
43
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
15.864
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
41.202
m2
45
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.985
m2
46
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
38.85
m
47
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40, đá granite đỏ ruby, dày 2cm
17.1
m2
48
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40, đá granite đen, dày 2cm
22.866
m2
49
Ốp đá bóc lồi xám 100x200
27.163
m2
50
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
14.71
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire building volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire building volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 67

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second