Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire building volume

Find: 07:35 20/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and expand the inter-village road from Mr. Mai's house, Lien Hoi village to Mr. Chung's house, Hoi Nhon village
Bidding package name
Entire building volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:45 27/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
319/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:33 20/10/2023
to
07:45 27/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:45 27/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD HKT Consulting on making design documents and estimates 336 Tây Sơn, phường Quang Trung, TP Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
2 PHU HUNG GENERAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 49 Mai Hắc Đế - Phường Ghềnh Ráng - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
3 UBND xã Ân Hữu Consulting on designing design records, estimates xã Ân Hữu, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 188 Trần Phú - Phường Bồng Sơn - Thị xã Hoài Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Hoài Ân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 04 Lê Duẩn, TT Tăng Bạt Hổ, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH E-HSDT assessment consulting 188 Trần Phú - Phường Bồng Sơn - Thị xã Hoài Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
7 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Hoài Ân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 04 Lê Duẩn, TT Tăng Bạt Hổ, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải trọng tải trên 2,5 tấn. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
4
2
Máy đầm bàn 1.0kW. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
4
Máy hàn . Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
5
Máy đào 0,4 - 1,25m3. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
6
Máy thủy bình. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
7
Máy ủi. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
8
Lu rung ≥9T. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
4

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN CHÍNH:
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG:
3
Đào phá đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3
5.482
100m3
4
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
5.482
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I (Lớp hữu cơ)
5.991
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (Lớp hữu cơ)
59.913
10m³/1km
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
3.424
100m3
8
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
24.425
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
244.251
10m³/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km (Cự ly 3km)
244.187
10m³/1km
11
Giá mua đất
2160.95
m3
12
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
25.039
100m3
13
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (Lu tăng cường lớp sát mặt K98 dày 30cm)
12.629
100m3
14
Trồng vầng cỏ mái taluy nền đường
10.086
100m2
15
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 100m
10.086
100m2
16
GIA CỐ MÁI TALUY:
17
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2.543
100m3
18
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
6.75
100m2
19
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
1.91
100m2
20
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
7.13
m3
21
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
28.54
m3
22
Bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
102.05
m3
23
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
11.69
m2
24
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.386
100m3
25
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
9.644
1m3
26
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.273
100m3
27
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
16.26
m3
28
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.16
100m2
29
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.08
100m2
30
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
8
m2
31
TUYẾN NHÁNH 1:
32
Đào phá bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.732
100m3
33
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
0.732
100m3
34
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I (Lớp hữu cơ)
1.439
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
14.393
10m³/1km
36
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.115
100m3
37
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
6.694
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
66.945
10m³/1km
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km (Cự ly 3km)
66.945
10m³/1km
40
Giá mua đất
592.43
m3
41
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6.04
100m3
42
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (Lu tăng cường lớp sát mặt K98 dày 30cm)
2.131
100m3
43
Trồng vầng cỏ mái taluy nền đường
2.965
100m2
44
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 100m
2.965
100m2
45
III. TUYẾN NHÁNH 2:
46
Đào phá đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.595
100m3
47
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
0.595
100m3
48
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I (Lớp hữu cơ)
0.997
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
9.966
10m³/1km
50
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.123
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire building volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire building volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second