Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,597,298,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,514,037,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,597,298,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,514,037,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted the request Construction of flower beds, nameplates and paving of the walkway to the Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu with 3 bidding package.
24/09/2024 14:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted an investment and development project Construction of flower beds, nameplates and paving of the walkway to the Commune People's Committee.
24/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP QUANG ĐẠT
18/09/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted the request Upgrading and repairing graves of Martyrs Cemetery in An Huu commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu with 6 bidding package.
12/08/2024 11:28
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing graves of Martyrs Cemetery in An Huu commune.
12/08/2024 11:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing graves of Martyrs Cemetery in An Huu commune.
12/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI TUẤN HÙNG
21/11/2023 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HƯNG
15/11/2023 11:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2023 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu publishes the plan Construction of flower beds, nameplates and paving of the walkway to the Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
24/09/2024 14:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing graves of Martyrs Cemetery in An Huu commune with 6 bidding package .
12/08/2024 11:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu announced the results of the bid package Entire building volume .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI TUẤN HÙNG
21/11/2023 16:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu announced the results of the bid package Entire building volume .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI TUẤN HÙNG, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HƯNG
15/11/2023 11:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu announced the results of the bidding package Entire building volume with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2023 07:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu announced the results of the bidding package Entire building volume with 1 participating contractors .
27/10/2023 07:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu publishes Tender Notice Entire building volume in the form Competitive Offer .
24/10/2023 16:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu publishes the plan Construction of fences at gateways to sports areas and commune stadiums with 4 bidding package .
24/10/2023 14:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu publishes Tender Notice Entire building volume in the form Competitive Offer .
20/10/2023 07:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu publishes the plan Upgrade and expand the inter-village road from Mr. Mai's house, Lien Hoi village to Mr. Chung's house, Hoi Nhon village with 4 bidding package .
19/10/2023 07:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted the request Construction of flower beds, nameplates and paving of the walkway to the Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu with 3 bidding package.
24/09/2024 14:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted an investment and development project Construction of flower beds, nameplates and paving of the walkway to the Commune People's Committee.
24/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP QUANG ĐẠT
18/09/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted the request Upgrading and repairing graves of Martyrs Cemetery in An Huu commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu with 6 bidding package.
12/08/2024 11:28
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing graves of Martyrs Cemetery in An Huu commune.
12/08/2024 11:11
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing graves of Martyrs Cemetery in An Huu commune.
12/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI TUẤN HÙNG
21/11/2023 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HƯNG
15/11/2023 11:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted Tender Notice Entire building volume of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2023 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects