Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire building volume

Find: 16:53 24/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of fences at gateways to sports areas and commune stadiums
Bidding package name
Entire building volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 01/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
326/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/10/2023 16:48
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hữu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:51 24/10/2023
to
07:30 01/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 01/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
23.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 35/13/17, đường Võ Văn Dũng - Phường Ngô Mây - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 188 Trần Phú - Phường Bồng Sơn - Thị xã Hoài Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
3 UBND xã Ân Hữu Consulting on designing design records, estimates xã Ân Hữu, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 35/13/17, đường Võ Văn Dũng - Phường Ngô Mây - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Hoài Ân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 04 Lê Duẩn, TT Tăng Bạt Hổ, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 35/13/17, đường Võ Văn Dũng - Phường Ngô Mây - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
7 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Hoài Ân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 04 Lê Duẩn, TT Tăng Bạt Hổ, huyện Hoài Ân, tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ > 2.5 tấn. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
2
Máy đào > 0,4 m3. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
3
Cần cẩu 3 - 16T. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
4
Máy cắt bê tông. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 80 lít. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
6
Đầm dùi 1,5 KW. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
7
Máy đầm bàn 1,0kW. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay >=70kg. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
10
Máy hàn điện (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
11
Hệ đà giáo thi công ngoài trời (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TƯỜNG RÀO CỔNG NGÕ:
2
Dọn vệ sinh, bàn giao tim mốc chuẩn bị thi công
2
công
3
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2.7301
100m3
4
Đào móng đá bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất III
52.053
m3
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
11.9462
m3
6
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M75, XM PCB40
6.6674
m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.1856
100m2
8
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.8468
100m2
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.8953
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.4725
tấn
11
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.8989
m3
12
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.474
m3
13
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.2696
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3022
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.4095
tấn
16
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.348
m3
17
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
38.7595
m3
18
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2.4331
100m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.4681
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.971
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.4967
tấn
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.4887
m3
23
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông 6x9,5x20cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.0953
m3
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 9,5x13,5x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.3199
m3
25
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 9,5x13,5x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
41.1428
m3
26
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
322.504
m2
27
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
965.2045
m2
28
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
247.66
m2
29
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M100, PCB40
911.33
m
30
Đắp vữa xi măng mác M75, sơn hoàn thiện màu đỏ, bộ chữ ''SÂN VẬN ĐỘNG XÃ ÂN HỮU'' và biểu tượng
1
bộ chữ
31
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1535.3685
m2
32
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.3932
tấn
33
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
23.9316
1m2
34
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
17.66
m2
35
Bản lề
12
cái
36
Ổ khóa cổng
2
bộ
37
LỐI ĐI, SÂN BÊ TÔNG + BỒN HOA:
38
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.2214
100m2
39
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
7.6887
100m2
40
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
88.313
m3
41
Cắt ron sân bê tông
24.89
10m
42
Đào móng bồn hoa bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
7.839
m3
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 9,5x13,5x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.7912
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
37.9743
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
37.9743
m2
46
SÂN KHẤU:
47
Đào móng đá bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất III
19.384
m3
48
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M75, XM PCB40
1.872
m3
49
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.032
m3
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.1218
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire building volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire building volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second