Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire shopping volume

    Watching    
Find: 08:14 31/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Minimum equipment for grade 12 according to the new Education and Development Program of Tay Son High School in 2024
Bidding package name
Entire shopping volume
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The State budget regularly spends on education in early 2024; The unit's regular expenditure budget; Source from the unit's public service development fund.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
392/QĐ-THPTTS
Approval date
29/10/2024 10:41
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Tây Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:12 31/10/2024
to
10:00 07/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SAO VIET VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 574A đường Trường Sa, phường 2, quận Phú Nhuận, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty CP Đầu tư xây dựng BID Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 97 Nguyễn Đình Hoàng, phường Nhơn Bình, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
3 Công ty CP Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Nguyên Phú E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 1, khu vực 1, phường Nhơn Bình, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
4 Công ty CP Đầu tư xây dựng BID E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 97 Nguyễn Đình Hoàng, phường Nhơn Bình, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
5 Công ty CP Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Nguyên Phú Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 1, khu vực 1, phường Nhơn Bình, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Video/clip /phim tư liệu về Hồ Chí Minh và tác phẩm Tuyên ngôn Độc lập của Hồ Chí Minh
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
2
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Tố Hữu trước và sau Cách mạng tháng Tám
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
3
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về kịch của Nguyễn Huy Tưởng
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
4
Tranh điện tử
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
5
Phần mềm toán học (Hình học và đo lường)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
6
Phần mềm toán học (Thống kê và xác suất)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
7
Phần mềm toán học (Đại số và giải tích)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
8
Bộ học liệu điện tử
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
9
Quả cầu lông
100
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
10
Vợt
32
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
11
Lược đồ Tổng khởi nghĩa tháng Tám năm 1945
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
12
Lược đồ Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ 1954
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
13
Lược đồ Tổng tiến công và nổi dậy Xuân 1975
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
14
Video/clip: Cách mạng tháng Tám 1945
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
15
Video/clip: Tổng tiến công mùa xuân 1975
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
16
Video/clip: Thành tựu tiêu biểu trong công cuộc xây dựng chủ nghĩa xã hội ở miền Bắc thời kì 1954-1972
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
17
Video/clip: Thành tựu của Việt Nam trong thời kì đổi mới đất nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
18
Phim tư liệu: Hồ Chí Minh - Anh hùng giải phóng dân tộc
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
19
Phim tư liệu: Dấu ấn Hồ Chí Minh trong lòng nhân dân thế giới và Việt Nam
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
20
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
21
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
22
Bản đồ khí hậu Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
23
Bản đồ phân bố nông nghiệp Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
24
Bản đồ giao thông vận tải và bưu chính viễn thông Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
25
Bản đồ thương mại và du lịch Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
26
Bản đồ Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
27
Bản đồ Đồng bằng sông Hồng
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
28
Bản đồ Bắc Trung Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
29
Bản đồ Duyên hải Nam Trung Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
30
Bản đồ Tây Nguyên
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
31
Bản đồ Đông Nam Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
32
Tranh ảnh về hoạt động kí kết hợp tác kinh tế quốc tế giữa chính phủ Việt Nam với một số tổ chức quốc tế và khu vực
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
33
Tranh thể hiện một số loại hình Bảo hiểm và Chính sách An sinh xã hội cơ bản
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
34
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ các hình thức thực hiện Trách nhiệm xã hội của doanh nghiệp
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
35
Bộ thu nhận số liệu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
36
Thiết bị đo nhiệt dung riêng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
37
Thiết bị xác định hướng của lực từ
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
38
Cốc thủy tinh 250ml
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
39
Cốc đốt
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
40
Bình cầu không nhánh đáy bằng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
41
Bộ mô phỏng 3D mô hình phân tử
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
42
Một số thao tác thí nghiệm hóa học
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
43
Bộ vật liệu cơ khí
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
44
Bộ vật liệu điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
45
Sơ đồ mạch xử lí tín hiệu điện tử tương tự
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
46
Sơ đồ mạch xử lí tín hiệu điện tử số
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
47
Bộ thực hành lắp ráp mạch điện tử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
48
Tủ đựng súng và đựng thiết bị
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
49
Mô hình súng diệt tăng B40 cắt bổ (kèm mô hình đạn B40 cắt bổ)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20
50
Bộ đồ mổ
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Tây Sơn. Địa chỉ: TT Mỹ An, xã Tây Bình, huyện Tây Sơn, tỉnh Bình Định
10
20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire shopping volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire shopping volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second