Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equip fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh Primary School

    Watching    
Find: 14:40 22/07/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Equip fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Equip fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh Primary School
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Equip fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh Primary School
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Source of County budget balance
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 27/07/2020
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:39 22/07/2020
to
15:00 27/07/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 27/07/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bình bột chữa cháy ABCE loại 4kg
60 Bình Bình chữa cháy bột ABCE 4kg Đặc tính kỹ thuật: + Loại bột: ABCE + Trọng lượng bột trong bình: 4kg + Trọng lượng bình: 5.5 kg + Thời gian phun:12 giây + Khoảng cách phun: 3.8 - 4.0 m + Vật liệu chế tạo vỏ bình: bằng thép cacbon dẻo
2 Bình chữa cháy khí CO2 xách tay loại 3kg
60 Bình Bình chữa cháy khí CO2 3kg Đặc tính kỹ thuật: + Loại khí chữa cháy: CO2 +Trọng lượng khí CO2 trong bình: 3 kg + Trọng lượng bình: 9,5 kg + Thời gian phun: 12 s + Khoảng cách phun: 3.0 - 3.5 m + Vật liệu chế tạo vỏ bình: bằng thép Cacbon dẻo
3 Vòi chữa cháy D50
12 Cuộn Vòi chữa cháy D50 chất lượng cao Áp lực làm việc: 16 Bar Chất liệu dệt ngoài: Sợi Polyester, chất liệu trong : Tráng composite Chiều dài : 20 mét Khớp nối bằng nhôm hợp kim, sơn chống cháy
4 Bình chữa cháy ABCE 6kg kích áp trong
8 Bình Bình chữa cháy 6kg bột khô ABCE với bình kích áp bên trong - Kích thước bình: + Đường kính: 160±1,5mm + Chiều cao: 450 ±5mm - Loại bột: ABCE - Trọng lượng bột trong bình: 6kg - Trọng lượng bình: 9,50kg - Thời gian phun: 15,43 giây - Bình bột khô ABCE với một đường nối thân bình và bình kích áp bên trong. Bao gồm khung kim loại. - Có cartrigde chứa CO2 tạo áp lực chỉ khi được kích hoạt, chất bột chữa cháy hiệu suất cao, sử dụng đa dạng trong các điều kiện chữa cháy. - Thiết kế đặc biệt với tay bóp tại đầu vòi phun giúp dễ dàng điều khiển lưu lượng chất chữa cháy.
5 Bình bột chữa cháy xe đẩy ABCE loại 35kg
4 Bình Bình chữa cháy xe đẩy bột ABCE loại 35kg Đặc tính kỹ thuật: + Loại bột: ABCE + Trọng lượng bột trong bình: 35kg + Trọng lượng bình: 56.5 kg + Thời gian phun: 60 giây + Khoảng cách phun: 6.0 - 8.5 m + Vật liệu chế tạo vỏ bình: bằng thép Cacbon dẻo + Có xe đẩy
6 Lăng B chữa cháy
12 Chiếc Lăng B chữa cháy - Lăng phun D50 - Chất liệu hợp kim nhôm - Lắp đồng bộ vòi D50 - Tiết diện đầu phun 13mm
7 Khóa mở trụ nước
2 Chiếc Khóa mở trụ nước - Khóa đa năng, mở được nhiều loại trụ. - Vật liệu: bằng gang, đúc liền khối. - Đầu mở trụ đa chức năng: gồm một đầu mở ngũ giác, một đầu kết nối vòi hình cong, hai đầu mở tam giác kích thước khác nhau. - Trọng lượng: 1,35 kg
8 Câu liêm, bồ cào
4 Chiếc Câu liêm, bồ cào - Câu liêm + Chất liệu: Thép không gỉ + Chiều dài: 4m, sơn đỏ trắng - Bồ cào: + Lưỡi bằng thép cường độ cao, cán bằng gỗ sơn sọc trắng đỏ
9 Dây cứu người
4 Cuộn Dây cứu người - Kích thước: + Đường kính: 8mm + Chiều dài: 30m - Chất liệu: Poliamit, dạng sợi, bộ bào mòn vàng đỏ - Móc treo có ốc vít
10 Thang dây thoát hiểm
4 Chiếc Thang dây thoát hiểm - Hai dây trục là hai dây đai bản dẹt 30mm, khả năng chịu lực với tải trọng 1770kg/1 dây. - Chiều dài thang: 20m - Bậc thang là ống thép phi 19, có chiều dài 300mm+60mm - Chiều dài giữa các bậc thang: 350mm - Hai đầu dây có hai móc loại to bằng thép dùng để móc vào vật cố định chịu tải trọng 1.100kg,
11 Loa pin
4 Chiếc Loa pin - Có chức năng còi hụ, có bộ đàm cầm tay, có 6 pin D - Chất liệu nhựa cứng ABS - Công suất 20W - Màu trắng, đỏ
12 Khẩu trang lọc độc
25 Chiếc Khẩu trang lọc độc - Khẩu trang chống bụi độc và sợi có hại. Các lớp bảo vệ FFP1 NR. - Theo kiểm định của Châu Âu (EN149/2001), hiệu quả lọc là > 80%. - Giới hạn sử dụng: 4 x TLV của hạt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equip fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh Primary School". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equip fire protection equipment for Hoa Binh Primary School" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 95

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second