Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,314,419,710 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,305,093,358 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,314,419,710 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,305,093,358 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Hire a catering unit .
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 10:36
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students during the academic year 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 10:00
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:13
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Provide meals for students with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:12
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students during the academic year 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:29
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Organizing a summer vacation tour at Ninh Chu - Vinh Hy, Khanh Hoa for staff, teachers, and employees on June 8 - June 10, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH PHƯƠNG TRỜI VIỆT
08/06/2026 21:45
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing a summer vacation tour at Ninh Chu - Vinh Hy, Khanh Hoa for staff, teachers, and employees on June 8 - June 10, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:03
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide lunch and drink food for students. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:46
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Provide lunch and drink food for students. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Hoa Binh Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DHB SOLUTIONS
28/12/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Hoa Binh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DHB SOLUTIONS
28/12/2024 09:14
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Hoa Binh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 10:04
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Hoa Binh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ NGHỆ AN
24/12/2024 17:25
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Hoa Binh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 09:09
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: NGOC BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
16/10/2024 11:16
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2024 12:21
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
17/09/2024 08:54
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Repairing Hoa Binh Primary School (according to Decision No. 2639/QD-UBND dated August 14, 2024) with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 15:48
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: LUONGQUANG Consultance Design and Construction COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2024 15:47
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
05/07/2024 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Hire a catering unit .
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 10:36
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students during the academic year 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 10:00
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:13
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Provide meals for students with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:12
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students during the academic year 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:29
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Organizing a summer vacation tour at Ninh Chu - Vinh Hy, Khanh Hoa for staff, teachers, and employees on June 8 - June 10, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH PHƯƠNG TRỜI VIỆT
08/06/2026 21:45
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Bidding package: Organizing a summer vacation tour at Ninh Chu - Vinh Hy, Khanh Hoa for staff, teachers, and employees on June 8 - June 10, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:03
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide lunch and drink food for students. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:46
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình publishes the plan Provide lunch and drink food for students. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Hoa Binh Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DHB SOLUTIONS
28/12/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Hòa Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects