Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment cost

Find: 15:35 20/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Upgrading and investing in equipment and facilities for 5 cultural houses in the villages of Bua, Ben, Quyt 1, Quyt 2, and Quyt 3, Tuy Lai commune
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and investing in equipment and facilities for 5 cultural houses in the villages of Bua, Ben, Quyt 1, Quyt 2, and Quyt 3, Tuy Lai commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Hanoi city budget supports New Rural areas, My Duc district budget, Tuy Lai commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 27/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:30 20/07/2022
to
16:00 27/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 27/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bục phát biểu
1 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
2 Bục tượng Bác
1 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
3 Phông rèm sân khấu
23,712 m2 Theo Chương V E-HSMT
4 Biển quốc hiệu (Đảng cộng sản Việt Nam quang vinh)
2 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
5 Bộ sao vàng búa liềm
1 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
6 Tượng bác Hồ
1 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
7 Rèm cửa đi và cửa sổ
48,772 m2 Theo Chương V E-HSMT
8 Ghế gấp
56 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
9 Bàn hội trường
28 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
10 Loa
2 Cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
11 Amply
1 Chiếc Theo Chương V E-HSMT
12 Micro không dây
1 Bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
13 Dây âm thanh chuyên dụng
100 M Theo Chương V E-HSMT
14 Giắc Canon đực, cái
25 Cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
15 Giắc Neutrik
25 Cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
16 Bục phát biểu
1 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
17 Bục tượng Bác
1 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
18 Phông rèm sân khấu
26,4 m2 Theo Chương V E-HSMT
19 Biển quốc hiệu (Đảng cộng sản Việt Nam quang vinh)
2 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
20 Bộ sao vàng búa liềm
1 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
21 Tượng bác Hồ
1 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
22 Rèm cửa đi và cửa sổ
22,938 m2 Theo Chương V E-HSMT
23 Ghế gấp
56 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
24 Bàn hội trường
28 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
25 Loa
2 Cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
26 Amply
1 Chiếc Theo Chương V E-HSMT
27 Micro không dây
1 Bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
28 Dây âm thanh chuyên dụng
100 M Theo Chương V E-HSMT
29 Giắc Canon đực, cái
25 Cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
30 Giắc Neutrik
25 Cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
31 Bục phát biểu
1 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
32 Bục tượng Bác
1 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
33 Phông rèm sân khấu
26,4 m2 Theo Chương V E-HSMT
34 Biển quốc hiệu (Đảng cộng sản Việt Nam quang vinh)
2 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
35 Bộ sao vàng búa liềm
1 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
36 Tượng bác Hồ
1 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
37 Rèm cửa đi và cửa sổ
22,938 m2 Theo Chương V E-HSMT
38 Ghế gấp
56 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
39 Bàn hội trường
28 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
40 Loa
2 Cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
41 Amply
1 Chiếc Theo Chương V E-HSMT
42 Micro không dây
1 Bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
43 Dây âm thanh chuyên dụng
100 M Theo Chương V E-HSMT
44 Giắc Canon đực, cái
25 Cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
45 Giắc Neutrik
25 Cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
46 Bục phát biểu
1 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
47 Bục tượng Bác
1 cái Theo Chương V E-HSMT
48 Phông rèm sân khấu
26,4 m2 Theo Chương V E-HSMT
49 Biển quốc hiệu (Đảng cộng sản Việt Nam quang vinh)
2 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT
50 Bộ sao vàng búa liềm
1 bộ Theo Chương V E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second