Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment procurement and installation

    Watching    
Find: 11:17 17/10/2019
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Online video conferencing system from Hoa Binh City People's Committee to communes and wards
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment procurement and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Online video conferencing system from Hoa Binh City People's Committee to communes and wards
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Hoa Binh city budget from 2019
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/10/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:15 17/10/2019
to
09:00 28/10/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 28/10/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Bưu điện Advice on making detailed outlines and estimates Số 82 Phố Chùa Láng, phường Láng Thượng, Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 POST CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting and evaluating E-HSDT Số 8, ngách 120/68 Đường Trường Chinh, Phường Phương Mai, Quận Đống Đa, Thành Phố Hà Nội
3 TELECOM SERVICES CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Số 53A, Ngõ 145 Quan Nhân, Phường Quan Nhân, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 MiniPC Core i7-7567U; RAM 8GB, 120GB SSD
2 Bộ Core i7-7567U 3.50 GHz upto 4.0GHZ; RAM 8GB, 120GB SSD
2 Camera giao diện USB 2.0, zoom 12x, gồm: - Điều khiển từ xa - Cáp USB 2.0 tối thiểu 5m - Bộ nguồn
2 Bộ Kiểu dáng: Camera truyền hình hội nghị, đặt trên bàn hoặc giá đỡ. Độ phân giải hỗ trợ: >= Full HD (1080p). Pan/Tilt: Pan: ±170°, - Tilt: từ -30° tới +90°. Zoom: >= 12x zoom quang học. Góc nhìn quang học: Trường nhìn ngang tới 72.5⁰ Trường nhìn dọc tới 44.8⁰. Điều khiển: Có điều khiển dời cho Camera. Tính năng: Có khả năng lưu vị trí. Kết nối: USB 2.0
3 Bộ chuyển đổi HDMI to USB Video Capture
2 Bộ Giao diện USB 2.0 Độ phân giải đầu ra lên đến 1920x1080@60Hz (FullHD 1080P) Độ phân giải đầu vào: lên đến 1920 x 1080 (60p). Capture (ghi hình): lên đến 1920 x 1080 (30p). Cổng kết nối: Đầu vào: 1 x HDMI, 1 x 3.5mm Mic Đầu ra: HDMI OUT, 1 x 3.5mm Speaker. Âm thanh: Đầu vào: HDMI PCM Stereo, 3.5mm Audio Stereo Ghi hình: AAC Stereo Codec: Hardware H.264 encoder Giao diện: Phím nóng ghi hình, đèn LED hiển thị trạng thái hoạt động. Cấp nguồn điện qua USB Phần mềm ghi hình đi kèm: Avermedia RECenter, RECenter for MAC
4 Màn hình hiển thị 55inch:
2 Chiếc Màn hình TV 55 inches Độ phân giải Full HD Hệ thống loa 2 kênh Kết nối USB 2.0, HDMI
5 Micro cổ ngỗng có dây dài 10m
2 Chiếc Dải điện áp Từ 12 tới 48 V Dòng tiêu thụ
6 Wireless Touch Keyboard
2 Chiếc Cable/Wireless Length: 10 m (2,4GHz) Number Pad/Touchpad: Touchpad Number of Keys: 79 (US layout) + 6 hotkeys Hot Keys: 12 integrated media and shortcut hot keys Connectivity: USB Unifying
7 Dây cáp HDMI-10m
2 Chiếc Dây cáp HDMI chiều dài 10m
8 Kệ Tivi
2 Chiếc Chất liệu: Khung sắt sơn tĩnh điện chất lượng cao. Cho phép gắn tivi từ 32-65 inch Cấu tạo: Có các giá đỡ chứa các thiết bị đầu cuối VCS, mixer, UPS, CAM….Có bánh xe di chuyển cơ động;
9 MiniPC Core™ I3 7100U 2.4Ghz; RAM 4GB, 120GB SSD
15 Bộ Core™ I3 7100U 2.4Ghz; RAM 4GB, 120GB SSD
10 Thiết bị ghi hình
15 Bộ Bộ thiết bị video/loa/mic tích hợp cho phòng họp tới 6 người - Camera góc rộng 90° với tính năng quét ngang, nghiêng, thu phóng 4 lần và quang học sắc nét. - Loa tùy chỉnh, 01 bộ micro đa hướng - NGUỒN ĐIỆN DI ĐỘNG: pin sạc bên trong có thể tiến hành cuộc gọi video lên tới 3 giờ, và cuộc gọi âm thanh lên tới 15 giờ. - Công nghệ chống tiếng vọng, giảm tiếng ồn, Beamforming - Plug & Play chuẩn USB
11 Màn hình hiển thị 49inch:
15 Chiếc Màn hình TV 49 inches Độ phân giải Full HD Hệ thống loa 2 kênh Kết nối USB 2.0, HDMI
12 Micro cổ ngỗng có dây dài 10m
15 Chiếc Dải điện áp Từ 12 tới 48 V Dòng tiêu thụ
13 Wireless Touch Keyboard
15 Chiếc Cable/Wireless Length: 10 m (2,4GHz) Number Pad/Touchpad: Touchpad Number of Keys: 79 (US layout) + 6 hotkeys Hot Keys: 12 integrated media and shortcut hot keys Connectivity: USB Unifying
14 Dây cáp HDMI-10m
15 Chiếc Dây cáp HDMI chiều dài 10m
15 Kệ Tivi
15 Chiếc Chất liệu: Khung sắt sơn tĩnh điện chất lượng cao. Cho phép gắn tivi từ 32-65 inch Cấu tạo: Có các giá đỡ chứa các thiết bị đầu cuối VCS, mixer, UPS, CAM….Có bánh xe di chuyển cơ động;

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment procurement and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment procurement and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 119

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second