Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment procurement in 2022

    Watching    
Find: 16:18 28/07/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Equipment procurement in 2022
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement in 2022
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Education career capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1351/QĐ-PGDĐT
Approval date
28/07/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo huyện Đức Hoà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:16 28/07/2023
to
10:00 07/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn ghế học sinh tiểu học (2 chổ ngồi-phòng học)
1170
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
2
Bàn ghế học sinh tiểu học (2 chổ ngồi-Phòng CN)
234
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
3
Ghế học sinh tiểu học ( 02 cái/ bộ)PCN
468
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
4
Bàn học sinh THCS 02 chỗ ngồi PCN
80
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
5
Ghế học sinh THCS PCN
160
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
6
Bàn giáo viên PH+PCN
68
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
7
Ghế giáo viên PH+PCN
235
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
8
Bảng phòng học
21
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
9
Ti vi tương tác + máy tính mini
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
10
Bộ máy tính mini cho màn hình tương tác thông minh
17
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
11
Bộ thu tín hiệu và phần mềm
17
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
12
Bộ điều khiển cho giáo viên
17
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
13
Thiết bị trả lời cho học sinh
615
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
14
Hệ thống âm thanh
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
15
Khung treo tivi tương tác thông minh chuyên dụng
17
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
16
Phụ kiện lắp đặt
17
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
17
Bàn phòng hoạt động đoàn đội (bàn hột xoài)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
18
Bàn dài (phòng hội đồng GV)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
19
Bàn dài (20 chỗ ngồi PTT)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
20
Bàn dài 4 chỗ ngồi (phòng HĐGV)
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
21
Bàn hội trường (1 bàn dài 4 ghế)
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
22
Máy tính bàn
7
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
23
Tủ để sách Pháp luật
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
24
Kệ Sách
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
25
Tủ để vật dụng cá nhân của bạn đọc
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
26
Bảng treo tường PTV
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
27
Bảng: Giới thiệu sách PTV
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
28
Bảng: Nội quy thư viện PTV
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
29
Ti vi
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
30
Giá trưng bày
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
31
Tủ trưng bày
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
32
Ti vi tương tác + máy tính mini
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
33
Tủ nấu cơm dùng Gas
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
34
Sàn 3 bếp Á
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
35
Bếp Á đơn
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
36
Hệ thống hút khói nhà bếp:
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
37
Tủ lưu mẫu thức ăn
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
38
Bàn ăn cho học sinh
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
39
Ghế ngồi ăn cho học sinh
200
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
40
Nhà bóng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
41
Giá để giày dép
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
42
Giường (1m6) phòng nghỉ giáo viên
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
43
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân phòng nghỉ giáo viên (Tủ sắt 24 ngăn TU 986-4K)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
44
Bàn ghế gỗ làm việc phòng nghỉ giáo viên
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
45
Tủ đựng thuốc inox cho phòng y tế
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
46
Đàn
5
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
47
Tủ kiếng phòng GD nghệ thuật
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
48
Vách leo núi kèm leo dây, thang leo, lốp xe cho trẻ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
49
Tô Inox
200
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30
50
Xe đẩy inox 3 tầng
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Đức Hòa.
10
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment procurement in 2022". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment procurement in 2022" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second