Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

equipment shopping

    Watching    
Find: 15:16 23/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing equipment for art room, gym room, meeting room, staff room, medical room, library room, kitchen of Hoa Phuong kindergarten
Bidding package name
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget (non-recurring funding)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 30/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
26/QĐ-TrMGHP
Approval date
22/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường Mẫu giáo Hoa phượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:10 23/10/2024
to
16:00 30/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 30/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thanh Bình BP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 34, đường Huỳnh Văn Nghệ, khu phố Phú Cường, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 582/24 tổ 2, khu phố Phú Lộc, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Thanh Bình BP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 34, đường Huỳnh Văn Nghệ, khu phố Phú Cường, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 582/24 tổ 2, khu phố Phú Lộc, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cá bằng sứ
2
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
2
Cỏ nhân tạo
200
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
3
Thang leo
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
4
Cột ném bóng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
5
Cổng chui
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
6
Cầu thăng bằng cố định
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
7
Khung thành
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
8
Thảm mút lót nền chống trượt ngã
60
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
9
Micro để bàn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
10
Bục đặt tượng Bác
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
11
Các loại bảng biểu, trang trí hội trường (khẩu hiệu, búa, lưỡi liềm, phông màn ..)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
12
Các loại bảng biểu
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
13
Tủ/kệ đựng hồ sơ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
14
Tủ lưu mẫu thức ăn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
15
Ti vi 65 inch
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
16
Hệ thống hút khói khử mùi
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
17
Lưới chắn che côn trùng các cửa
30
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
18
Tủ lạnh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
19
Kệ sách hình trụ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
20
Kệ để sách, truyện
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
21
Máy in
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
22
Tủ hồ sơ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
23
Bàn ghế làm việc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
24
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
25
Giá phơi khăn
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
26
Giá đựng ca cốc
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
27
Tủ để đồ cá nhân của trẻ
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
28
Giá đựng để đồ chơi và học liệu
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
29
Bảng quay 2 mặt
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
30
Gậy thể dục
180
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
31
Đồ chơi Bowling
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
32
Nguyên liệu đan tết
6
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
33
Bộ dinh dưỡng 1
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
34
Bộ xếp hình trên xe (25 chi tiết) 3-4 tuổi
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
35
Bộ lắp ghép chữ X (51 chi tiết)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
36
Đồ chơi phương tiện giao thông
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
37
Bộ lắp ráp xe lửa
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
38
Bộ xếp hình xây dựng (51 chi tiết)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
39
Bộ xếp hình phương tiện giao thông 4-5 tuổi
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
40
Sa bàn giao thông
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
41
Cân chia vạch
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
42
Cân thăng bằng 4-5 tuổi
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
43
Nam châm thẳng
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
44
Bể chơi cát nước
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
45
Phễu
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
46
Ghép nút lớn 4-5 tuổi
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
47
Ghép hình hoa
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
48
Bảng chun học toán
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
49
Đồng hồ học số hình
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày
50
Đồng hồ học số đếm 2 mặt
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Phượng
25 ngày
30 ngày

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mẫu giáo Hoa phượng as follows:

  • Has relationships with 6 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 491,560,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 401,538,600 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 18.31%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "equipment shopping". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "equipment shopping" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second