Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

equipment shopping

    Watching    
Find: 12:11 18/08/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for the project Procurement of equipment at An Lac 3 Primary School to ensure the implementation of an advanced school model following the trend of regional and international integration in the 2020-2021 school year
Name of Tender Notice
equipment shopping
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of equipment for the project Procurement of equipment at An Lac 3 Primary School to ensure the implementation of an advanced school model following the trend of regional and international integration in the 2020-2021 school year
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Source of revenue for modern advanced class facilities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 25/08/2020
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
12:09 18/08/2020
to
14:00 25/08/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 25/08/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BAO TUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 53B đường 318 Chánh Hưng, Phường 5, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh. Điện thoại: 028 3850 4077
2 Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Hiệp Hòa Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results 19B Thiên Hộ Dương, phường 1, quận Gò Vấp, TPHCM. Điện thoại: 028 .62.700.628

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Màn hình phẳng tương tác 86 inch
6 bộ Size: 86 inch - Bo mạch chủ: System on chip, Model: 17MB120DSR4-DSOPT6 - Kiểu đèn nền: D_LED - Front type: Supper Narrow Bezel - Công nghệ Panel: IPS (In Plane Switching) - Kiểu panel: 16/7 Panel - Kích thước vùng hoạt động: 1907 (H) x1076 (V) - Độ phân giải: 3840 x 2160 (16:9) – UHD - Tần số quét: H-Freq 67.5 KHz, V-Freq 120Hz - Độ sáng: 500 cd/m2 - Tỷ lệ tương phản: 1200:1 - Tuổi thọ panel: 30.000 - 50.000 giờ - Góc xem: 178° - Thời gian đáp ứng: 9ms - Số màu hiển thị: 10 Bit, 1.07 Billon colors - Kích thước màn hình: 1975mm (L) x 1146mm (H) x 103mm (D) - Nguồn cung cấp: 110 - 240 VAC - Kính cường lực, chống chói 4mm - Cổng giao tiếp màn hình: + RGB input: Dsub 15 PIN VGA CON., YPbPr + Video input: 2xHDMI2.0, 1xUSB2.0, 1xUSB3.0, 1xUSB2.0 + Video output: HDMI 2.0 + AUDIO Input: LINE IN JACK + AUDIO Output LINE OUT JACK + External Control RS232(DSUB 9P), RJ12, Ethernet Tính năng đặc biệt: - Trình chiếu không dây với laptop, máy tính bảng, smartphone thông qua mạng Wifi - Công nghệ cảm ứng hồng ngoại - Tương tác đồng thời: 10 điểm OPS PC - Model: OPSSL650 - CPU: Intel® Core™ i5-6200U, 2.4Ghz Dual-Core Skylake-U SoC - GPU: Intel® HD Graphics 520 - Bộ nhớ: 8GB SO-DIMM DDR3L - Network: LAN: 10/100 Mbps, WLAN: 802.11 a/g/n, Bluetooth 4.0, 4G ( option) - Lưu trữ: SSD 256GB - Cổng kết nối:1 x RS232, 3 x USB3.0,1 x USB2.0, 1 x VGA, 1 x Headphone 3.5 mm jack; 1 x Microphone 3.5 mm jack, 2 x WiFi antenna connector. - Hệ điều hành: FreeDos - Phụ kiện: Điều khiển từ xa, Hướng dẫn sử dụng (tiếng Anh), Bộ gắn tường, Dây thu phát hồng ngoại IR extender (Hỗ trợ điều khiển từ xa), Dây nguồn, Bút tương tác, 2 ăng ten kết nối wifi. Phần mềm Tiếng Anh
2 Hệ thống bảng trượt gồm: khung bảo vệ màn hình tương tác kết hợp với bảng từ chống chói
6 bộ + Bảng từ chống lóa: - Kích thước 1,2x 1,2m (4 bảng xanh viết phấn). - Quy cách: bảng có hệ thống lùa bảng từ chống lóa dùng có kẻ ô tiêu chuẩn tiểu học, mặt tole. + Khung trượt bảo vệ màn hình tương tác: - Trượt nhẹ nhàng bằng bạc đạn trên ray nhôm - Chất liệu: Khung sắt 30x60, 30x30 dày 1,4 ly kết hợp tấm Foamex dày 10mm màu trắng. - Kích thước: 4460x300x1300mm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "equipment shopping". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "equipment shopping" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 155

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second