Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment supply

Find: 17:45 16/07/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Supply equipment Hoang Dieu Secondary School
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment supply
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Supply equipment Hoang Dieu Secondary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
18:00 23/07/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:40 16/07/2021
to
18:00 23/07/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:00 23/07/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần thẩm định giá Hải Phòng Tư vấn lập E-HSMT Price appraisal unit

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Màn hình Led
LED
1 Hệ thống Kích thước (5.44 x 2,88)m 1. Modul P5 full color hãng Kích thước modul: 320 x 160 (mm) - Công suất tối đa của modul: Max: 40W, Min: 22W - Sử dụng bóng SMD 2121 - Cấu tạo điểm ảnh: 1R1G1B 3in1 - Khoảng cách điểm ảnh: 5mm - Mật độ điểm ảnh: 40000 pixel/m2 - IC giải mã: SM/ICN '- Màu hiển thị : Full colour - Cường độ sáng: ≥1800cd/m2 2. Hệ thống điều khiển: - Card thu ; Card phát 3. Nguồn 5V- 60A : Điện áp đầu vào: AC 220V/50Hz,60Hz/±5% Điện áp đầu ra: DC 5V; Sản lượng hiện tại: 60A; Công suất: 300W 4. Đầu ghi LS - VP 1000 U 5. Máy tính: 01 bộ Bộ vi xử lý Intel® Core™ i3-370M; Bảng mạch chủ Intel® HM55; Cổng kết nối phía sau: 1 x HDMI™, 1 x VGA, 6 x USB 2.0,1 x LAN (RJ45), 1 x Audio Out, 1 x Mic in, Power DC Jack Khe cắm mở rộng: 1 x Mini_PCIe, 1 x Mini_PCIe-SSD ; Bộ nhớ trong (Ram) 4GB DDR3L SO-DIMM Ổ cứng (SSD) SSD 128GB sata3; Kết nối mạng Realtek® 8111H Kết nối không dây (Wifi) WiFi 802.11 AC Bluetooth Bluetooth 4.2 Loa Loa 2.0 - công suất 6W (2x3W). Webcam Camera 2.0M pixel (with Mic). Cạcđồ họa Intel® HD Graphics Cạc âm thanh (Onboard) Realtek® 5.1-Channel Nguồn 100-240V AC/50-60Hz, Adapter 12V/90W Phụ kiện Cáp nguồn/ Adapter. Chất liệu vỏ-Kiểu dáng Nhựa và kim loại (Bạc) – Hệ điều hành Free Dos - Hỗ trợ tương thích với Win 7/10/ Linux. Bàn phím&Chuột Bàn phím - Chuột quang (Không dây) Màn hình Led Màn gương. Kích cỡ màn hình: 18.5". Độ sáng: 250 cd/m². Độ tươngphản: 1000:1. Tỉ lệ màn hình: 16:9. Góc nhìn: 178/178. Độ phân giải: (1366×768@60Hz). - Máy tất cả trong 1 màn hình – Nguồn, Phím – chuột cùng thương hiệu máy tính 6. Hệ thống khung vỏ : Hệ thống khung sắt hộp mạ kẽm (30x30 x1,4)mm, gương trắng, bo viền xung quanh. 7. Có hệ thống cửa di chuyển: Gồm 2 cánh cửa bằng khung sắt hộp mạ kẽm, (25 x 25 x 1,4)mm, dày 0,5mm, hệ thống khung ray bi định hướng cửa để bảo vệ màn hình. 8. Lắp đặt, vật tư phụ đấu nối các modul, vận chuyển, chuyển giao công nghệ và hoàn thiện.
2 Bàn ghế học sinh
BGHS
50 bộ Yêu cầu kỹ thuật hoặc tương đương Chất liệu: Bằng gỗ đã được tẩm sấy chống mối mọt. - Mặt bàn bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 1 KT:(2.0 x 0.4 x0.18)mm. - Đáy bàn dày 12mm bằng gỗ công nghiệp chịu nước, vách bàn dày 18mm bằng gỗ công nghiệp chịu nước có nẹp gỗ tự nhiên ốp ngoài, vách ngăn bàn dày 18mm bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 1 (hoặc gỗ công nghiệp chịu nước). - Chân bàn bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm III. KT:(52 x 52 x 712)mm, thanh đỡ bàn bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm III KT (25x35x1900)mm - Mặt ghế bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm IV KT:(2000 x 240 x 22)mm, chân ghế bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm III KT:(430 x 240 x 20)mm x 2, thanh giằng ghế bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm III. KT:(28 x 40 x 1680)mm, thanh giằng chéo bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm III KT:(38x 20 x 500)mm x2 thanh, thanh đỡ mặt ghế bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm III KT(55x20x1680)mm Bàn ghế được sơn phủ PU 3 lớp. Bàn ghế được đóng mộng chắc chắn. KT:(2.0 x 0.4 x 0.73)m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Thái Sơn as follows:

  • Has relationships with 37 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.93%, Construction 71.07%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 256,701,656,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 254,260,165,728 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.95%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment supply". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment supply" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second