Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment tenders

Find: 14:07 26/02/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Resettlement Area No. 3, Cu Ne Commune, Krong Buk District
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment tenders
Investor
+ Bên mời thầu: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Krông Búk; Địa chỉ thôn Nam Thái, xã Chứ Kbô, huyện Krông Búk, tỉnh ĐắkLắk. + Chủ đầu tư: UBND huyện Krông Búk; Địa chỉ thôn Nam Thái, xã Chứ Kbô, huyện Krông Búk, tỉnh Đắk Lắk. Điện thoại: 02623.874215
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Adjusting and supplementing the work of the project's NTFP: Resettlement Area No. 3, Cu Ne commune, Krong Buk district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Central budget support (Regional Socio-Economic Development Program)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:15 05/03/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:04 26/02/2021
to
14:15 05/03/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:15 05/03/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
16.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Đắk Lắk Consulting, verifying and evaluating design documents, estimates
2 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Krông Búk E-HSYC Consulting, Evaluation Consulting Thôn Nam Thái, xã Chứ Kbô, Krông Búk, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bơm trục ngang
4 cái - Hãng: Pentax hoặc tương đương. - Model: CM 50-200B hoặc tương đương. - Công suất Q.max = 24 - 78,0 m3/h - Cột áp: H= 50.0 - 30.8 m - Công suất điện: 11 Kw/15 Hp. - Nguồn điện: 3 pha x 380v x 50Hz - Họng hút xả: 60 – 50 mm - Nhiệt độ chất lỏng: Tối đa 90°C.
2 Cột lọc Composite khử phèn
2 cái - Modem 4872 - OVIO hoặc tương đương. - Kích thước: 1.200 * 1.850 inch - Thể tích: 1.308 lít - Top mout/cổ bồn 6 inch. - Lưu lượng: 20-26 m3 - Áp lực làm việc:
3 Vật liệu lọc: Khử phèn
2 hệ thống - Sỏi đỡ: kích thước 1,2 – 1,5 mm; 700 kg. - Cát lọc: kích thước 0,2 – 0,8 mm; 700 kg. - Mangan khử phèn: Kích thước 1,5 – 3,0mm; 1.600 kg.
4 Cột lọc Composite khử màu và mùi
2 cái - 'Modem 4872 - OVIO hoặc tương đương. - Kích thước: 1.200 * 1.850 inch - Thể tích: 1.308 lít - Top mout/Cổ bồn 6 inch - Lưu lượng: 20-26 m3 - Áp Lực làm việc:
5 Vật liệu lọc: Khử mùi
2 hệ thống - Sỏi đỡ: Kích thước 1,2 – 1,5 mm; 700 Kg. - Cát lọc: Kích thước 0,2 – 0,8 mm; 700 Kg. - Than hoạt tính: kích thước 5 - 10; 1.500 kg.
6 Bơm hóa chất khử trùng
2 cái - Model: M 261PPSV hoặc tương đương. - Hãng: OBL hoặc tương đương. - Lưu lượng max: 260 lít/giờ. - Dung tích hành trình: 95 ML. Áp lực Max: 7 BAR. Cổng kết nối: 3/4″ BSPT. Điện áp: 3 Pha 380V. Công nghệ bơm màng cơ học lò xo đàn hồi.
7 Bồn chứa hóa chất khử trùng
2 cái - Hãng: Đại Thành hoặc tương đương. - Bồn nhựa chứa nước 1.000 lít - Kích thước: 1.410 x 990 mm.
8 Hệ thống khuấy trộn hóa chất
2 cái Vật liệu: Inox 304. Moto khuấy trộn: Công suất: 0,37 kW -0,5 Hp Điện áp: 3 pha - 380V Tốc độ: 100 Radian/ Min Bộ cánh khuấy trộn và bộ kết nối truyền động.
9 Inox vuông 3
24 m -       Loại Inox 304
10 Inox vuông 4
30 m -       Loại Inox 304
11 Bulong 14mm X 120mm + tán
300 bộ -       Loại Inox 304
12 Bulong 14mm X 60mm + tán
50 bộ -       Loại Inox 304
13 Cùm U 90
50 bộ -       Loại Inox 304
14 Tacke sắt 10mm X 80mm
100 bộ - Sắt
15 Khớp nối mềm DN 80
8 cái -       Mặt Bích thép
16 Lọc Y DN 80
4 cái -       Chất liệu: Gang
17 Van 1 chiều cánh bướm DN 80
4 cái -       Hiệu: Dohaco hoặc tương đương. -       Chất liệu: Gang
18 Van tay gạt cánh bướm DN 80
30 cái -       Hiệu: Dohaco hoặc tương đương '-       Chất liệu: Gang
19 Mặt bích DN 80 Chuẩn: JIS
8 cái -       Chất liệu: Inox 304
20 Mặt bích DN 65 Chuẩn: JIS
4 cái -       Chất liệu: Inox 304
21 Mặt Bích DN 50 Chuẩn: JIS
4 cái -       Chất liệu: Inox 304
22 Bầu giảm 80/65
4 cái -       Chất liệu: Inox 304
23 Bầu giảm 80/65
4 cái -       Chất liệu: Inox 304
24 Bầu giảm 80/50
4 cái -       Chất liệu: Inox 304
25 Mặt bích 90
80 cái -       Chất liệu: PVC
26 Co 90
48 cái -       Chất liệu: PVC
27 T90
26 cái -       Chất liệu: PVC
28 T90/27
6 cái -       Chất liệu: PVC
29 Van 27
7 cái -       Chất liệu: PVC
30 Co 27
8 cái -       Chất liệu: PVC
31 Khởi thủy 90/21
2 cái -       Chất liệu: PVC
32 Ống 90
50 m -       Chất liệu: PVC
33 Đồng hồ áp suất
2 cái -       Áp suất: 10kg/cm3, kích thước mặt đồng hồ 60mm
34 Buồn chứa nước Inox 1000L(loại bồn đứng)
2 cái -       Hãng: Đại Thành hoặc tương đương.
35 Tủ điều khiển
1 bộ - Hoạt động theo 3 chế độ MAN- OFF – AUTO - Linh kiện: Nội ngoại nhập - MCCB 200A: 1 cái (hãng LS hoặc tương đương) - MCB 50A: 4 cái (hãng LS hoặc tương đương) - MCB 15A: 4 cái (hãng LS hoặc tương đương) - Khởi động từ: 16 cái (hãng LS hoặc tương đương) - PLC + modum: 1 bộ (hãng: Siemens hoặc tương đương) - Relay trung gian, công tắc, đèn báo: 1 hệ thống - Vỏ tủ: Sắt sơn tĩnh điện; kích thước: 800x1200; - Điều khiển hoạt động tích hợp với các thiết bị
36 Chi phí vận chuyển lắp đặt, nhận công và nghiệm thu
1 hệ thống - Chi phí nhân công lắp đặt - Chi phí vận chuyển thiết bị đến công trình - Chi phí hóa chất vận hành thử nghiệm (100 kg). - Chi phí phân tích mẫu nước (15 chỉ tiêu theo QCVN 02/2009 BYT)
37 Bơm rời trụ động cơ Diesel
1 bộ - Đầu bơm: Hãng: Pentax hoặc tương đương. Model: CA65-250A hoặc tương đương. Đường kính hút: DN80; đường kính xả: DN65 Lưu lượng: 54 - 156 m3/h Cột áp: 89,5m – 54 m - Động cơ Diesel Hyundai hoặc tương đương: Hãng: Hyundai hoặc tương đương Model: D4BB hoặc tương đương Công suất: 80HP/60KW/4.000RPM
38 Bơm đầu trục rời
1 cái - Đầu bơm: Hãng: Pentax hoặc tương đương. Model: CA80-250B hoặc tương đương. Đường kính hút: DN100; đường kính xả: DN80 Công suất: 60HP/45KW/380V/50HZ Cột áp: 105 m-75 m - Động cơ: Hãng: Hyundai hoặc tương đương. Model: D4BB. hoặc tương đương Công suất: 60HP/45KW/380V/50HZ.
39 Bơm hỏa tiễn
3 cái Hãng: NTP hoặc tương đương. Model: SWS250-245.5 205 hoặc tương đương. Đường kính hút: DN60. Công suất: 7,5HP/380V/50HZ Cột áp: 178 m Lưu lượng: 15,6 m3/h.
40 Bơm nước trục ngang
2 cái Hãng: Kaiquan hoặc tương đương. Model: 50KQW12.5-20-1.5/2 hoặc tương đương Đường kính hút: DN50; đường kính xả: DN50 Công suất: 1.5KW/380V/50HZ Cột áp: 21,5m – 17,8m Lưu lượng: 8,8m3/h – 12,5 m3/h - 15m3/h
41 Bơm ly tâm trục ngang
1 cái Hãng: Pentax hoặc tương đương. Model: CM 50-250A hoặc tương đương. Đường hút: DN65; Đường kính xả: DN60 Công suất: 20 HP/380V/50HZ Cột áp: 58,3m – 38,8m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN QLDA XÂY DỰNG HUYỆN KRÔNG BÚK as follows:

  • Has relationships with 36 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.69 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.79%, Construction 86.21%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 134,548,073,904 VND, in which the total winning value is: 133,107,963,478 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.07%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment tenders". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment tenders" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 90

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second