Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Experimental chemicals in 2026

    Watching    
Find: 10:28 25/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Experimental chemicals in 2026
Bidding package name
Experimental chemicals in 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Experimental chemicals in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
have always been different
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bình Lộc, Province Đồng Nai
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
16/QĐ-KCNLK
Approval date
25/02/2026 10:26
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHU CÔNG NGHIỆP LONG KHÁNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:26 25/02/2026
to
08:00 05/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 05/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.720.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million seven hundred twenty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION Valuation consulting T06-B2, đường Nguyễn Ái Quốc, KP Cây Chàm - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thuốc thử Photpho tổng thang thấp (50 lần đo) HI93758C-50, 50 mẫu/hộp
6
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
2
Thuốc Thử Photpho Tổng Thang Cao (50 lần đo) HI93763B-50, 50 mẫu/hộp
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
3
Thuốc Thử COD Thang Thấp (25 Ống) HI93754A-25, 25 mẫu/hộp
23
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
4
Thuốc Thử Nitơ Tổng Thang Thấp (50 lần) HI93767A-50, 50 mẫu/hộp
14
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
5
Thuốc Thử Niken Thang Thấp (50 lần) HI93740-01, 50 mẫu/hộp
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
6
Thuốc Thử Kẽm Dùng Với Máy Đo (100 Lần Đo) HI93731-01, 100 mẫu/hộp
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
7
Thuốc Thử Nitrat Dạng Ống 16mm (50 Lần Đo) HI93766-50, 50 mẫu/hộp
15
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
8
Thuốc Thử Đo Crôm Tổng Và Crôm (VI) (25 lần đo) HI96781-25; 25 mẫu/hộp
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
9
Thuốc Thử Crôm VI Thang Thấp (100 lần) HI93749-01,100 mẫu/hộp
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
10
Thuốc Thử Sắt Tổng Ống 16mm (25 lần đo) HI96778-25, 25 mẫu/hộp
4
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
11
Thuốc Thử Clo Dư Dùng Cho Máy Đo (100 Lần Đo) HI701
6
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
12
Thuốc Thử Đo Clo Dư Dạng Nước (300 Lần Đo) HI93701-F
6
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
13
Thuốc thử đo Amoni Thang trung (100 lần) HI93715-01
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
14
Thuốc Thử Amonia Thang Cao (25 Lần Đo) HI93764B-25
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
15
Thuốc Thử Floride Thang Thấp (100 lần) HI93729-01
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
16
Ống đựng mẫu đo bằng thủy tinh HI731331, 4 cái/hộp
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
17
Nước Khử Ion, 3.75 Lít
5
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
18
Bút Đo TDS/Nhiệt Độ Thang Cao HI983024
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
19
Nắp Đậy Cuvet 22mm Dùng Cho Máy HI833xx HI731335N
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
20
Điện Cực pH Chuyên Trong Nước Thải Thân Titan Với Cổng DIN HI12963
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
21
Dung Dịch CAL Check™ Chuẩn bước sóng dùng Để Kiểm Tra Máy HI83399 HI83399-11
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
22
Thuốc thử COD LR thang đo 0-150mg/l (2420725)
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
23
Thuốc thử Photpho tổng thang đo 0-3.5mg/l (535210)
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
24
Thuốc thử Ammonia HR thang đo 0.4-50mg/l (535650)
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
25
Thuốc thử Nitơ tổng thang đo 0-25mg/l (535550)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
26
Giấy thử nhanh Coliform (E.coli) - Suncoli (6)
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
27
Dung dịch chuẩn pH 7 NSI - USA (QCI-112-7)
3
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
28
Dung dịch chuẩn TSS 50 mg/L NSI - USA (Q-11356-I-50)
3
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
29
Dung dịch chuẩn COD 100 mg/L NSI - USA (Q-11357-I-100)
3
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng
30
Dung dịch chuẩn NH4-N (Amoni tính theo Nito) 5 mg/L NSI - USA (Q-11359-I-5)
3
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KCN Long Khánh, phường Bình Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 ngày
9 tháng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Experimental chemicals in 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Experimental chemicals in 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second