Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Full construction cost

Find: 15:44 12/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction and expansion of secondary school in Dien Xuan commune
Name of Tender Notice
Full construction cost
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction and expansion of secondary school in Dien Xuan commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial and district budgets (when possible), commune budgets and mobilizing other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:33 12/05/2022
to
10:00 20/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 20/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Dung tích gàu 0,4m3 trở lên
1
2
Ô tô tử đổ
Tải trọng 3,5 – 7,0 tấn
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích 250 lít
2
4
Máy lu
Tại trọng 9,0 tấn trở lên
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất 1,5KW trở lên
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5KW trở lên
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết, đất cấp I (5% thủ công)
69,9531 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
2 Đào hữu cơ bằng mày đào (95% bằng máy)
13,2911 100m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
13,9906 100m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
4 Mua và vận chuyển đất cấp III từ mỏ Nghi Yên về (22,90km) bao gồm cả đất đắp nền đường và mương các loại
6.077,2611 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
5 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
7,7793 100m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
6 San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (95% bằng máy)
52,0126 100m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
7 San nền bằng thủ công (5% thủ công)
273,7505 m3
8 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
56,232 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
150,66 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
10 Vận chuyển phế thải đến bãi thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,8873 100m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
11 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm
44,6886 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
12 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
24,6391 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
13 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
51,5965 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
14 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
5,7955 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
15 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
17,2099 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
16 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,9202 100m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
29,2518 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
18 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,8491 100m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4957 tấn Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
20 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
27,209 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,1621 tấn Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,6829 tấn Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
23 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,4441 100m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
7,9425 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
25 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
30,7355 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
26 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
325,5853 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
27 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,6375 100m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
28 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2,1124 100m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
29 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,3448 tấn Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,3196 tấn Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
31 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
23,0448 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
32 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
10,8431 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
33 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
16,2646 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
34 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
40,6236 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
35 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
17,4102 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
36 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
12,5102 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
37 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,1679 100m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
38 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
2,6622 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
39 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
75 1 cấu kiện Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
40 Đắp chóp đầu trụ cột tường rào
75 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
41 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
3,0683 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
42 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
75,87 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
43 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
971,462 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
44 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
421,5835 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
45 Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
1.103,16 m Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
46 Soi chỉ lỏm rộng 25mm
939,6 m Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
47 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.372,9775 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
48 Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
95,938 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
49 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10 cm
7,6713 100m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
50 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
23,0139 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Full construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Full construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 63

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second