Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Full construction cost

Find: 16:29 06/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Dien Thinh Commune Medical Station
Name of Tender Notice
Full construction cost
Bid Solicitor
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Diễn Thịnh
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Dien Thinh Commune Medical Station
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial and district budgets support (when possible) the commune's budget and mobilize other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:20 06/07/2022
to
10:00 14/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 14/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
22.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty two million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tử đổ 3,5 – 7,0 tấn
Tải trọng 3,5 – 7,0 tấn
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích 250 lít
Dung tích 250 lít
2
3
Máy khoan đục công suất 1,5KW trở lên
Công suất 1,5KW trở lên
2
4
Máy đầm bàn 1,5KW trở lên
Công suất 1,5KW trở lên
1
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW trở lên
Công suất 1,5KW trở lên
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài phòng
206,714 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
2 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong phòng
392,804 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
3 Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
11,99 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
4 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
11,99 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
5 Quét nước xi măng
599,518 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
6 Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
206,714 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
7 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
392,804 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
8 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
392,804 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
9 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
527,805 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
10 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường ngoài
410,302 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
11 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường trong
209,776 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
12 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
737,581 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
13 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
410,302 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
14 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
69,12 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
15 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
69,12 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
16 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
5,462 100m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
17 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
4,37 100m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
18 Bạt chống bụi trong quá trình thi công
546,21 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
19 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
4 bộ Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
20 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
6 bộ Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
21 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
4 bộ Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
22 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
1,247 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
23 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
38,138 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
24 Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông gạch vỡ
3,907 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
25 Quét dung dịch chống thấm 2 lớp vuông góc
23,896 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
26 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
3,907 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
27 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,954 m3 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
28 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch 300x300, vữa XM M75
38,138 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
29 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
222,376 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
30 Quét nước xi măng
222,376 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
31 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
222,376 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
32 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
222,376 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
33 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
37,801 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
34 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
37,801 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
35 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
37,801 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
36 Thi công vách bằng tấm compact HPL dày 12ly
8,72 m2 Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
37 Lắp đặt ống PPR PN10 D25
0,36 100m Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
38 Lắp đặt ống PPR PN10 D40
0,16 100m Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
39 Lắp đặt cút hàn PPR D25
8 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
40 Lắp đặt cút hàn PPR D40
4 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
41 Lắp đặt tê hàn PPR D25
8 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
42 Lắp đặt tê hàn PPR D40
4 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
43 Lắp đặt van PPR D25
4 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
44 Lắp đặt van PPR D40
2 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
45 Lắp đặt măng xông PPR D25
21 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
46 Lắp đặt măng xông PPR D40
8 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
47 Lắp đặt vòi chậu rửa âm bàn đá
4 bộ Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
48 Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi Inox âm bàn đá
4 bộ Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
49 Lắp đặt gương soi
4 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế
50 Lắp đặt giá treo khăn
4 cái Theo hồ sơ dự toán thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Full construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Full construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second