Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Generic drugs

    Watching    
Find: 10:30 26/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of generic drugs is part of the drug procurement estimate at the Dermatology Hospital Pharmacy in 2026-2027
Bidding package name
Generic drugs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of generic drugs is part of the drug procurement estimate at the Dermatology Hospital Pharmacy in 2026-2027
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Pharmacy service revenue and other legal revenue sources of the Dermatology Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
219/QĐ-BVDL
Approval date
26/06/2026 10:26
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Da liễu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:28 26/06/2026
to
09:00 15/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 15/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
404.980.855 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred four million nine hundred eighty thousand eight hundred fifty five dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Lidocain hydroclorid, dịch chiết hoa cúc
11.400.000
11.400.000
0
12 month
2
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
280.000
280.000
0
12 month
3
Alpha chymotrypsin
1.560.000
1.560.000
0
12 month
4
Bilastine
45.980.000
45.980.000
0
12 month
5
Desloratadin
1.030.000.000
1.030.000.000
0
12 month
6
Desloratadin
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
12 month
7
Ebastin
776.000.000
776.000.000
0
12 month
8
Fexofenadin
717.000.000
717.000.000
0
12 month
9
Fexofenadin
520.000.000
520.000.000
0
12 month
10
Ketotifen
162.600.000
162.600.000
0
12 month
11
Promethazin hydroclorid
18.900.000
18.900.000
0
12 month
12
Rupatadine
195.000.000
195.000.000
0
12 month
13
Rupatadine
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
12 month
14
Methyl prednisolon
22.100.000
22.100.000
0
12 month
15
Methyl prednisolon
11.050.000
11.050.000
0
12 month
16
Methyl prednisolon
243.660.000
243.660.000
0
12 month
17
Methyl prednisolon
6.150.000
6.150.000
0
12 month
18
Triamcinolon acetonid
7.410.000
7.410.000
0
12 month
19
Gabapentin
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
12 month
20
Gabapentin
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
12 month
21
Pregabalin
7.998.000
7.998.000
0
12 month
22
Ivermectin
10.038.000
10.038.000
0
12 month
23
Ivermectin
233.100.000
233.100.000
0
12 month
24
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
95.600.000
95.600.000
0
12 month
25
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
142.800.000
142.800.000
0
12 month
26
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
639.240.000
639.240.000
0
12 month
27
Cefuroxim
87.000.000
87.000.000
0
12 month
28
Metronidazol
26.600.000
26.600.000
0
12 month
29
Azithromycin
324.000.000
324.000.000
0
12 month
30
Azithromycin
35.100.000
35.100.000
0
12 month
31
Doxycyclin
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
12 month
32
Tetracyclin hydroclorid
655.750
655.750
0
12 month
33
Aciclovir
9.980.000
9.980.000
0
12 month
34
Aciclovir
1.680.000
1.680.000
0
12 month
35
Aciclovir
730.000
730.000
0
12 month
36
Ciclopirox olamin
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
37
Ciclopirox
766.500.000
766.500.000
0
12 month
38
Itraconazol
449.820.000
449.820.000
0
12 month
39
Itraconazol
1.055.200.000
1.055.200.000
0
12 month
40
Miconazol
12.500.000
12.500.000
0
12 month
41
Miconazol
175.000.000
175.000.000
0
12 month
42
Terbinafin (hydroclorid)
390.000.000
390.000.000
0
12 month
43
Terbinafin (hydroclorid)
59.850.000
59.850.000
0
12 month
44
Terbinafin (hydroclorid)
804.000.000
804.000.000
0
12 month
45
Terbinafin (hydroclorid)
600.000.000
600.000.000
0
12 month
46
Acitretin
51.000.000
51.000.000
0
12 month
47
Adapalen
544.500.000
544.500.000
0
12 month
48
Calcipotriol
58.800.000
58.800.000
0
12 month
49
Calcipotriol
120.120.000
120.120.000
0
12 month
50
Calcipotriol + betamethason (dipropionat)
144.000.000
144.000.000
0
12 month
51
Calcipotriol + betamethason (dipropionat)
135.100.000
135.100.000
0
12 month
52
Calcipotriol + betamethason (dipropionat)
136.000.000
136.000.000
0
12 month
53
Clotrimazol
600.000.000
600.000.000
0
12 month
54
Clobetasol propionat
47.985.000
47.985.000
0
12 month
55
Desonid
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
56
Fusidic acid + betamethason
295.020.000
295.020.000
0
12 month
57
Fusidic acid + betamethason
378.000.000
378.000.000
0
12 month
58
Fusidic acid + hydrocortison
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
12 month
59
Isotretinoin
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
12 month
60
Isotretinoin
414.000.000
414.000.000
0
12 month
61
Isotretinoin
53.500.000
53.500.000
0
12 month
62
Mometason furoat
690.000.000
690.000.000
0
12 month
63
Mometason furoat
370.000.000
370.000.000
0
12 month
64
Mometason furoat
119.000.000
119.000.000
0
12 month
65
Hydrocortison
43.470.000
43.470.000
0
12 month
66
Mupirocin
108.000.000
108.000.000
0
12 month
67
Mupirocin
294.000.000
294.000.000
0
12 month
68
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
12 month
69
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
760.000.000
760.000.000
0
12 month
70
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
12 month
71
Tacrolimus
32.000.000
32.000.000
0
12 month
72
Tacrolimus
18.473.000
18.473.000
0
12 month
73
Tacrolimus
111.500.000
111.500.000
0
12 month
74
Urea
118.780.200
118.780.200
0
12 month
75
Clotrimazole + Selen Sulfide
74.999.000
74.999.000
0
12 month
76
Clindamycin (dưới dạng clindamycin phophat)
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
12 month
77
Clindamycin (dưới dạng clindamycin phosphat)
198.000.000
198.000.000
0
12 month
78
Clindamycin
371.700.000
371.700.000
0
12 month
79
Betamethason (dưới dạng Betamethason dipropionat)
400.000.000
400.000.000
0
12 month
80
Isotretinoin; Erythromycin
48.750.000
48.750.000
0
12 month
81
Adapalene; Benzoyl Peroxide
149.200.000
149.200.000
0
12 month
82
Adapalene + Clindamycin (dưới dạng Clindamycin phosphat)
54.400.000
54.400.000
0
12 month
83
Clindamycin Phosphate + Clotrimazole
36.000.000
36.000.000
0
12 month
84
Metronidazol; Clotrimazol; Neomycin sulfat
16.800.000
16.800.000
0
12 month
85
Omeprazol
224.000.000
224.000.000
0
12 month
86
Magnesium hydroxid ; Aluminium hydroxide (dưới dạng dried Alumium hydroxyde gel) ; Simethicon (dưới dạng Simethicon emulsion)
31.500.000
31.500.000
0
12 month
87
Kẽm (dưới dạng Kẽm gluconat)
875.000.000
875.000.000
0
12 month
88
Kẽm (dưới dạng Kẽm gluconat)
630.000.000
630.000.000
0
12 month
89
Vitamin B5
56.430.000
56.430.000
0
12 month
90
Vitamin H (B8)
108.000.000
108.000.000
0
12 month
91
Vitamin H (B8)
117.000.000
117.000.000
0
12 month
92
Vitamin H (B8)
37.500.000
37.500.000
0
12 month
93
L-Cystin
204.000.000
204.000.000
0
12 month
94
L-Cystin; Pyridoxin hydroclorid
49.000.000
49.000.000
0
12 month
95
Nấm men khô chứa selen; Nấm men khô chứa crom; Acid ascorbic
392.000.000
392.000.000
0
12 month
96
Acid ascorbic (dưới dạng natri ascorbat); Kẽm nguyên tố (dưới dạng Kẽm sulfat monohydrat)
792.000.000
792.000.000
0
12 month
97
Vitamin E, Vitamin C, Beta caroten 30% hỗn dịch, Kẽm oxid, Đồng oxid, Selen, Mangan Sulfat
600.000.000
600.000.000
0
12 month
98
Thymomodulin
530.000.000
530.000.000
0
12 month
99
Silymarin
1.276.800.000
1.276.800.000
0
12 month
100
Arginin hydroclorid
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
12 month
101
Arginin hydroclorid
990.000.000
990.000.000
0
12 month
102
L-Ornithin - L- aspartat
298.200.000
298.200.000
0
12 month
103
L-arginin - L- aspartat
1.020.000.000
1.020.000.000
0
12 month
104
Cyclosporin
79.200.000
79.200.000
0
12 month
105
Methotrexat
34.500.000
34.500.000
0
12 month
106
Acid folic (vitamin B9)
2.264.000
2.264.000
0
12 month
107
Botulinum toxin
197.250.000
197.250.000
0
12 month
108
Cao lá Ginkgo biloba
29.800.000
29.800.000
0
12 month
109
Cao Ginkgo biloba
208.500.000
208.500.000
0
12 month
110
Methyl prednisolon (dưới dạng Methyl prednisolon acetat)
10.400.700
10.400.700
0
12 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Generic drugs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Generic drugs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second