Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

GT01 - Non-Consulting Service Package

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 18:02 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Design and visual communication materials for the 2026 Autumn Festival of Con Son and Kiep Bac.
Bidding package name
GT01 - Non-Consulting Service Package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Design and visual communication materials for the 2026 Autumn Festival of Con Son and Kiep Bac.
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The source of money for the festival
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
08:00 13/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
546/QĐ-BQLDTCSKB
Approval date
04/09/2026 18:01
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý di tích Côn Sơn - Kiếp Bạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:01 04/09/2026
to
08:00 13/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 13/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
17.800.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million eight hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 12, ngõ 46 phố Nhân Hòa - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 40A, 138/245 phố Định Công - - Phường Định Công - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6 Đặng Xuân Bảng - Bắc Linh Đàm - - Phường Định Công - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 40A, 138/245 phố Định Công - - Phường Định Công - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6 Đặng Xuân Bảng - Bắc Linh Đàm - - Phường Định Công - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thi công bộ nhận diện Logo Di sản thế giới đặt tại Côn Sơn và Kiếp Bạc: Mặt Logo bằng inox dày 1.5mm, họa tiết bằng inox dày 1.2mm, chân dựng nổi cao 6cm, sơn mầu theo thiết kế, chân mica cháo dày 10mm dẫn sáng, led âm. Bục bê tông ốp đá granit hoa cương, chữ inox chân dựng nổi cao 2cm. Khung logo sử dụng hộp inox 30*30*1.5mm kết hợp với sắt i150 làm kết cấu chịu lực (Số lượng: 02 bộ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, mỏng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
3.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kinh cốt thép <= 10mm
0.25
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
6
Gia công khối mặt tạo hình lá Đề bằng tấm inox 201 dày 1.5mm, sơn cao cấp 2 thành phần, sơn 2 lớp lót và 3 lớp hoàn thiện mầu, kích thước theo bản vẽ
29.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
7
Gia công họa tiết biểu tượng, mặt bằng inox dày 1.2mm, chân họa tiết dựng nổi 7cm inox dày 0.8mm đục lỗ CNC, sơn cao cấp 2 thành phần, sơn 2 lớp lót và 3 lớp hoàn thiện mầu, kích thước theo bản vẽ
25.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
8
Bộ chữ inox vàng xước dày 1mm, dựng chân cao 2cm, chân mica cháo dẫn sáng dày 5mm, led thanh 12v gắn bên trong sáng âm chân, kích thước theo bản vẽ
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
9
Chân đế bằng inox dày 1.5mm, bên trong xương tăng cứng mặt, hoàn thiện bằng sơn mầu 3 lớp. Kích thước theo thiết kế
12.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
10
Khung cột chính bằng thép I150, bản mã chân đế dày 16mm, sơn chống rỉ hoàn thiện
169
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
11
Khung tăng cứng bề mặt lá đề bằng inox 201 hộp 30*30*1.5mm, hàn khung tạo hình
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
12
Bulông D16; L=1100mm chôn vào cột bê tông; Bu lông M20
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
13
Xe chuyên dụng vận chuyển Lắp dựng kết cấu thép tại chỗ, đấu nối điện hiệu ứng ánh sáng họa tiết
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
14
led thanh 3 mắt, 12V gắn bên trong họa tiết
2520
thanh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
15
Bộ chuyển đổi nguồn 5V, 12V ngoài trời cung cấp điện cho bóng LED
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
16
Tủ điện inox, timer hẹn giờ, Atomat, khởi động từ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
17
In đề can 2 mặt biển, hộp đèn giải phân cách đường vào di tích Kiếp Bạc, in KTS theo mẫu, dán trên cao; Số lượng: 15 biển; KT 1,3m*1,6m
62.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
18
In ảnh trưng bày lễ hội tại khu vực hành lang đền Kiếp Bạc; Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 20m*1,6m*2 dãy
64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
19
In bạt hiflex, giàn ảnh trưng bày tại hành lang Kiếp Bạc, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 22m*1,8m
39.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
20
In bạt hiflex tuyên truyền lễ hội tại đầu đường đá đền Kiếp Bạc, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 3m*6,3m*2 mặt
37.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
21
In bạt hiflex biển tuyên truyền lễ hội tại bãi xe Kiếp Bạc, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 5m*10,5m*2 mặt
105
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
22
Làm khung + in bạt hiflex 15 biển tuyên truyền lễ hội 2 mặt tại đường hồ sen phía nam đền Kiếp Bạc, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 1,3m*1,8m (gồm cả tiền công bắn)
70.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
23
In bạt bạt hiflex biển tuyên truyền lễ hội 2 mặt tại Ngã 3 Đầu Rồng đền Kiếp Bạc, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 4m*8,6m*2 mặt
68.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
24
In bạt hiflex biển sơ đồ tại bãi xe Kiếp Bạc; KT: 4,2m*10m, 2 mặt; Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao
84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
25
In giàn ảnh trưng bày 2 dãy tại tiền hành lang chùa Côn Sơn: Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; - KT 42m*1,6m*2 giàn
134.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
26
Công thuê treo, tháo dỡ băng zôn, phướn, trông coi tại các khu vực dẫn vào di tích trong suốt thời gian diễn ra lễ hội
30
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
27
Băng rôn 2 mặt tuyên truyền lễ hội treo qua đường, in KTS theo mẫu; KT: 10m*0,8m*50 cái
400
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
28
In bạt hiflex biển tuyên truyền lễ hội tại đầu đập Rừng sành, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, bao gồm cả vận chuyển, căng trên cao; KT 5m*10,6m*2 mặt
106
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
29
In bạt hiflex biển tuyên truyền lễ hội 2 mặt tại bãi xe Ngũ Nhạc Côn Sơn, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, bao gồm cả vận chuyển, căng trên cao; KT 3,5m*7,6m*2 mặt
53.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
30
In đề can + công dán 3 biển tiêu chí ứng xử văn minh lễ hội tại 3 di tích; Chất liệu: đề can cán bóng in KTS theo mẫu, khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế; KT 1,2m*0,8m*2 mặt
5.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
31
In bạt hiflex biển tuyên truyền lễ hội 2 mặt tại cổng Tây Côn Sơn; Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 5m*10,5m*2 mặt
105
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
32
In bạt hiflex biển tuyên truyền lễ hội tại cây xăng Côn Sơn; Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 4m*7,8m*2 mặt
62.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
33
In bạt biển giới thiệu Di sản thế giới "Quần thể di tích và danh thắng Yên Tử-Vĩnh Nghiêm- Côn Sơn,Kiếp Bạc" đầu bãi xe số 2, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 5m*4m
20
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
34
In bạt hiflex biển tuyên truyền lễ hội tại ngã ba đường lên đền Nguyễn Trãi; Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 3m*6,5m*2 mặt
39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
35
In bạt hiflex giàn ảnh trưng bày lễ hội tại Lầu Phật Bà, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 22m*1,6m
35.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
36
Làm khung sắt + In bạt hiflex 20 biển tuyên truyền lễ hội 2 mặt tại tuyến đường từ Ngũ Nhạc đến cổng Đông Côn Sơn, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 1,3m*1,8m*20 biển
93.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
37
In + căng bạt 2 khung ảnh giới thiệu lễ hội tại hậu hành lang chùa Côn Sơn. Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế,căng trên cao. KT 30m*1,75m
52.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
38
In phướn chữ treo tại tuyến đường mới vào đền Kiếp Bạc, chùa Côn Sơn, in KTS theo mẫu, treo trên cao; KT 0,8m*3,2m*250 cái
640
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
39
Dán đề can bảng tin lễ hội, Chất liệu: decan in KTS theo mẫu, treo trên cao; KT 5m*1,5m*3 biển (gồm cả công dán)
22.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
40
Dán đề can mái bảng tin lễ hội, Chất liệu: decan in KTS theo mẫu, treo trên cao; KT 5m*1,5m*3 biển (gồm cả công dán)
22.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
41
In + dán đề can cán bóng biển sơ đồ tham quan (đường từ chùa Côn Sơn sang đền thờ Nguyễn Trãi), Chất liệu: decan in KTS theo mẫu, dán trên cao; KT: 3,5m*3m
10.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
42
In bạt hiflex biển tuyên truyền tại bãi xe Côn Sơn, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 4m*8,5m*2 mặt
68
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
43
Thay mặt biển lá đề, mã QR tại Khu di tích An Phụ, Kính Chủ, Nhẫm Dương Mặt biển mêka, in chữ UV
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
44
In + căng bạt hiflex biển chỉ dẫn đầu đường 18 tại cây xăng Đại Tân, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 3m*6m*2 mặt
36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
45
In + căng bạt hiflex biển chỉ dẫn đầu đập Phú Lợi, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 3,5m*6m
21
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
46
In + căng bạt chỉ dẫn tại Ngã ba Thanh Mai, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 3m*6m*2 mặt
36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
47
In + căng bạt chỉ dẫn đường lên chùa, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT 4m*5,5m
22
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
48
In đề can cán bóng biển chỉ dẫn dọc đường vào chùa Thanh Mai, in KTS theo mẫu, dán trên cao; KT 1,8m*1,8m*3 biển
9.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
49
In + căng bạt dàn trưng bày giới thiệu di tích và khảo cổ học tại tháp chùa Thanh Mai, Chất liệu: bạt hiflex in KTS theo mẫu, căng khung gia cố thi công theo thiết kế, căng trên cao; KT: 16m*1,2*2 dàn
38.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu di tích Côn Sơn – Kiếp Bạc
10
50
Vật tư phục vụ trang trí, tuyên truyền (dây thép, đinh...)
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "GT01 - Non-Consulting Service Package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "GT01 - Non-Consulting Service Package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second