Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

GT02

    Watching    
Find: 17:31 17/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Color separator + auxiliary equipment (01 set) and posterior wipes + auxiliary equipment (01 set) for the line No. 2 at Viet Nguyen Rice Processing Enterprise of Tien Giang Food Company
Bidding package name
GT02
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the contractor selection plan for GT01, GT02, GT03 bidding packages Belonging to the category: Color separator + auxiliary equipment (01 set) and color wipe after color separation + auxiliary equipment (01 set) for the line No. 2 at Viet Nguyen Rice Processing Enterprise of Tien Giang Food Company.
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Borrowed capital and own capital of the Corporation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500153892_2504171703
Approval date
17/04/2025 17:26
Approval Authority
TỔNG CÔNG TY LƯƠNG THỰC MIỀN NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:29 17/04/2025
to
09:00 28/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
58.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VO TUAN TRUONG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 76 Đường Nhuận Đức, Ấp Đức Hiệp - Xã Nhuận Đức - Huyện Củ Chi - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 VIETNAM SOUTHERN FOOD CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 333 Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Cầu Kho, quận 1, TP HCM
3 VO TUAN TRUONG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 76 Đường Nhuận Đức, Ấp Đức Hiệp - Xã Nhuận Đức - Huyện Củ Chi - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 VIETNAM SOUTHERN FOOD CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 333 Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Cầu Kho, quận 1, TP HCM

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tủ điện
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
2
Thùng Liệu Trên Máy Lau ( 4 tấn )
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
3
Sửa chữa, cải tạo bù đài gàu nhựa 200, thân cao 8m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
4
Sửa chữa, cải tạo bù đài gàu nhựa 200, thân cao 10m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
5
Sàn thao tác bù đài
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
6
Cải tạo băng tải B600 L= 6 mét
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
7
Đường ống hút cám Ø250 dài 30 mét + cổ dê
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
8
Chi phí tháo dỡ, sửa chữa cải tạo và lắp đặt thiết bị phụ cho cụm máy lau tách màu mới
94
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
9
Gia cố khung sàn đặt máy ( Thép I 300 )
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
10
Máy lau bóng gạo năng suất 10 -12 tấn NL/giờ (Bao gồm motor chính của máy lau, quạt hút cám, cyclone thu hồi cám và ống dẫn cám, bơm nước ….)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
11
Vật tư, thiết bị phụ cho máy lau bóng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
12
Ống gạo (cấp liệu, thành phẩm...) do chủ đầu tư tự thực hiện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
13
Chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt phục vụ cho hệ thống máy tách màu, bộ máy nén khí và bộ máy lau
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
14
Máy tách màu Gạo năng suất 16 – 22 tấn/giờ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
15
Máy nén khí 75HP
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
16
Bộ lọc thô khí nén
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
17
Bộ lọc tinh khí nén
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
18
Máy sấy khí tác nhân lạnh
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
19
Vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
20
Sàn thao tác - Kích thước DxRxC: 6000x3200x3000mm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
21
Thùng liệu trên máy tách màu - Kích thước DxRxC: 4180x700x1100mm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
22
Đường ống dẫn gạo máy tách màu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
23
Ổn áp máy tách màu 10kVA
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
24
Hệ thống hút bụi máy tách màu (phần vật tư mới: ống hút, ống thải và phụ kiện)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
25
Tủ điện điều khiển cụm máy tách màu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
26
Đường ống khí nén Ø60 dài 25 m và phụ kiện lắp đặt
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
27
Cải tạo băng tải B600 L= 2,5m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
28
Sửa chữa, cải tạo bù đài gàu nhựa 400, thân cao 8m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
29
Sửa chữa, cải tạo bù đài gàu nhựa 200, thân cao 9m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
30
Sửa chữa, cải tạo bù đài gàu nhựa 140, thân cao 7m
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
31
Sửa chữa, cải tạo bù đài gàu nhựa 200, thân cao 9m
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
32
Cải tạo băng tải B600 L= 8 mét
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
33
Quạt Hút 20hp (bao gồm đường ống hút bụi Ø200 dài 30 mét + Cải tạo cyclon bụi)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
34
Nắp đậy silo chứa gạo nguyên liệu 01 ngăn (Thép hộp mạ kẽm 50x100, Tole mạ kẽm dày 1,5 ly)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
35
Lan can + thang đi silo chứa gạo nguyên liệu (Thép hộp mạ kẽm 30x30)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
36
Hệ thống phễu bù đài, phễu băng tải, ống gạo
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
37
Khung đỡ cân gạo thành phẩm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
38
Sàn thao tác bù đài
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
39
Xe cẩu vận chuyển thiết bị
3
chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
40
Chi phí nhân công tháo dỡ, vận chuyển, lắp đặt thiết bị phụ cho cụm máy tách màu mới ( silo 01 ngăn: 01 bộ; băng tải : 02 bộ; bù đài : 05 cây; cân thành phẩm: 01 cái; quạt hút bụi: 01 bộ)
160
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
41
Dây điện nguồn cáp CV 75 mm2
120
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
42
Dây điện nguồn cáp CV 50 mm2
80
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
43
CB 400 A
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày
44
Điện Điều Khiển
1
hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xí nghiệp chế biến gạo Việt Nguyên, Khu công nghiệp Mỹ Tho, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, tỉnh Tiền Giang.
60 ngày
60 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "GT02". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "GT02" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second