Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

GT02: Purchase electrical and electronic materials

    Watching    
Find: 11:01 21/09/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Scientific research project code KC-4.0-04/19/19-25
Name of Tender Notice
GT02: Purchase electrical and electronic materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Supplying materials for the topic Research, design and manufacture intelligent humanoid robots, supporting English teaching in primary schools, code KC-4.0-04/19-25
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
13:30 28/09/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:54 21/09/2021
to
13:30 28/09/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
13:30 28/09/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Động cơ DC servo
3 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
2 Bộ điều khiển động cơ
3 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
3 Động cơ kèm bộ chạy (driver) (cho 3 khớp cổ tay)
6 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
4 Động cơ kèm bộ chạy (driver) (cho khớp bả vai 1 và 2)
5 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
5 Động cơ kèm bộ chạy (driver) (cho khớp bả vai 3 và khớp khuỷu tay)
5 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
6 Động cơ kèm bộ chạy (driver) (cho khớp cổ tay 1)
3 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
7 Động cơ kèm bộ chạy (driver) (cho khớp cổ tay 2)
3 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
8 Động cơ kèm bộ chạy (driver) (cho khớp bàn tay 1)
3 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
9 Động cơ kèm bộ chạy (driver) (cho khớp ngón tay cái và khớp bàn tay 2)
6 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
10 Bộ chuyển đổi tín hiệu giao tiếp giữa các driver và mạch điều khiển
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
11 Cảm biến siêu âm
12 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
12 Bo mạch xử lý tín hiệu các cảm biến siêu âm
4 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
13 Cảm biến quét Lazer 2D
1 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
14 Cáp Ethernet
1 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
15 Cáp Nguồn
1 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
16 Cảm biến xác định hướng
3 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
17 Bo mạch USB mở rộng
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
18 Bộ hiển thị trạng thái mắt
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
19 Bộ cổng kết nối ra ngoài
1 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
20 Bộ quạt tản nhiệt
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
21 Bo mạch quản lý năng lượng
4 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
22 Bộ hiển thị trạng thái nguồn
1 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
23 Pin Lithium
4 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
24 Bộ sạc pin có dây
1 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
25 Bộ chuyển đổi nguồn 100W
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
26 Bộ chuyển nguồn 30W
3 Bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
27 Bộ bảo vệ chống xung quá áp
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
28 Dây cáp nguồn
2 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
29 Cáp nguồn + giắc nguồn PIN
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
30 Cáp tín hiệu P3, P4, P5, P6 + giắc cắm nối
20 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
31 Cáp nguồn + cáp tín hiệu + giắc nối (động cơ mô đun di chuyển robot)
3 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
32 Cáp nguồn + cáp tín hiệu (các động cơ cánh tay robot)
12 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
33 Cáp nguồn + cáp tín hiệu (các động cơ bàn tay robot)
6 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
34 Cáp nguồn + cáp tín hiệu (các động cơ khớp cổ robot)
3 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
35 Công tắc + đèn báo
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
36 Cáp tín hiệu chống nhiễu
165 m Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
37 Đầu lọc chống nhiễu lõi ferarit
4 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
38 Giắc nối
10 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
39 Cáp tín hiệu
5 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
40 Cáp LAN Ethernet Cat 6
5 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
41 Cáp USB
5 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
42 Thiết bị mở rộng (Hub mở rộng Ugreen và USB ORGIN hoặc tương đương)
4 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
43 Át tô mát
1 cái Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
44 Cầu chì + đế
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
45 Thiếc hàn
8 cuộn Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
46 Mỡ hàn
5 lọ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
47 Bo mạch các microphone thu âm thanh
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
48 Bộ ổn định nguồn cho microphone
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 
49 Bộ điều khiển cầm tay từ xa không dây
2 bộ Đáp ứng các yêu cầu kỹ thuật miêu tả tại Chương V 

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Học viện Kỹ thuật Quân sự as follows:

  • Has relationships with 810 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.68 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.53%, Construction 12.77%, Consulting 3.05%, Non-consulting 5.65%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,057,513,120,237 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,010,332,074,226 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.54%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "GT02: Purchase electrical and electronic materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "GT02: Purchase electrical and electronic materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second