Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

GT05- Construction works

    Watching    
Find: 15:29 16/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Southern Agricultural College in 2024. Category: Repairing aquaculture ponds, handling canal bank erosion at the Experimental Camp of Southern Agricultural College
Bidding package name
GT05- Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
12/QĐ-CĐNB
Approval date
05/06/2024 15:09
Approval Authority
Trường Cao đẳng Nông nghiệp Nam Bộ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:26 16/06/2024
to
09:00 20/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế & xây dựng LTA Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 252/44A Lý Chính Thắng, P9, Q.3, Tp. HCM
2 S.I.R CONSTRUCTION SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 418 Lê Văn Việt, Khu Phố 3, Quận 9, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế và Xây dựng Tây Đô Consulting for setting up E-HSMT B1-09, Cao ốc An Lộc, Nguyễn Oanh, P.17, Q. Gò Vấp, Tp. HCM
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thạch Nguyễn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 611-613 đường Tên Lửa, P.Bình Trị Đông B, Q.Bình Tân, TP.HCM
5 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế và Xây dựng Tây Đô E-HSDT assessment consulting B1-09, Cao ốc An Lộc, Nguyễn Oanh, P.17, Q. Gò Vấp, Tp. HCM
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thạch Nguyễn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 611-613 đường Tên Lửa, P.Bình Trị Đông B, Q.Bình Tân, TP.HCM

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ >=5T - Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
2
Khoan cầm tay 0,5kW - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
3
Máy hàn 14kW - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
4
Búa căn khí nén - Công suất ≥ 1500W (Máy đục bê tông) - Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
5
Thiết bị ép cọc ≥ 150T - Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép công suất 5kW - Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít - Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít - Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
9
Máy vận thăng ≥ 1,0T - Giấy đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
10
Giàn giáo - Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1
11
Bộ máy kinh vĩ + thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc - Hóa đơn VAT hoặc Hóa đơn bán hàng; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). Trường hợp thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu có giấy cam kết huy động cho gói thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
A. XỬ LÝ SẠT LỞ BỜ KÊNH:
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : <= 5 cây
1.4
100m2
3
Đóng cọc bê tông cốt thép trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2 tấn, chiều dài cọc 5m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I
1.2
100m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
0.3
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
4.2
m3
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 6mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0799
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 14mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3406
tấn
8
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.56
100m2
9
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi 8-10 cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc 3m, đất cấp I
42
100m
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.49
100m3
11
B. LÀM HÀNG RÀO 2 BÊN CỔNG TRẠI
12
Gia công hàng rào sắt
0.3208
tấn
13
Lắp dựng hàng rào sắt
40
m2
14
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
31.781
m2
15
C. SỬA CHỮA, NẠO VÉT CHỐNG SẠT LỞ AO NUÔI TRỒNG THỦY SẢN
16
I. CHUẨN BỊ MẶT BẰNG - NẠO VÉT:
17
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : <= 5 cây
18.73
100m2
18
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 3,6 m3, đất cấp I
33.0536
100m3
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 2,3m3, đất cấp I
1.2006
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
34.2542
100m3
21
II. THI CÔNG KÈ BỜ AO:
22
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi 8-10 cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc 3m, đất cấp I
0.1385
100m
23
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
12.5893
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
11.544
m3
25
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
67.2
m3
26
Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc thẳng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
173.6
m3
27
Xây đá hộc, xây mặt bằng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
96.8
m3
28
Lắp đặt mới cửa cống bằng thép
1
cái
29
III. CẦU THANG:
30
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 3,6 m3, đất cấp I
0.1411
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.1411
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.5644
100m3
33
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.2784
100m2
34
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
23.472
m3
35
IV. SỬA CHỮA CỐNG LẤY NƯỚC VÀO AO:
36
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp I
0.5158
m3
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.2332
m3
38
Lắp đặt ống uPVC D300mm (loại dày)
0.04
100m
39
D. SỬA CHỮA CẢI TẠO GIẾNG KHOAN CẤP NƯỚC PHỤC VỤ SINH HOẠT
40
Lắp đặt và tháo dỡ máy - thiết bị khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV
1
lần
41
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan <= 50m, đường kính lỗ khoan từ 200 đến < 300mm - Đất
50
m
42
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan 50m đến <= 100m, đường kính lỗ khoan 200mm đến < 300mm - Đất
14
m
43
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan 50m đến <= 100m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Đất
36
m
44
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan 100m đến <= 150m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Đất
50
m
45
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan từ 150m đến <= 200m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200m - Đất
250
m
46
Nối ống bằng phương pháp nối ren, đường kính ống 220mm
64
m
47
Nối ống bằng phương pháp nối ren, đường kính ống 90mm
316
m
48
Nối ống bằng phương pháp nối ren, đường kính ống 90mm
4
m
49
Nối ống bằng phương pháp nối ren, đường kính ống 90mm
20
m
50
Chèn sét bentonite phục vụ khoan và trám cách ly
0.5
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "GT05- Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "GT05- Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second