Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

GT08- Supply equipment and construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:33 28/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Estimation of renovation, repair of landscape infrastructure and purchase of air conditioning systems
Bidding package name
GT08- Supply equipment and construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (phase 2) Project on renovation, repair of landscape infrastructure and purchase of air conditioning systems
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-profit revenue source, Non-business activities development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500061260_2502281545
Approval date
28/02/2025 16:06
Approval Authority
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:31 28/02/2025
to
09:00 10/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
33.590.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty three million five hundred ninety thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Architecture consulting anh urban construction investment joint stock company Design advice Số 69 đường Trung Yên 12, phường Yên Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
2 ORIENTAL VALUATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Biệt thự BT5, số 52 Lĩnh Nam, Phường Mai Động, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty Cổ phần Quản lý dự án và Chi phí Đầu tư - AFO Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 08, ngõ 612, Trường Chinh, phường Khương Thượng, quận Đống Đa, Hà Nội
4 VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 17, ngách 1/31 Nguyễn Chí Thanh, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5 Công ty Cổ phần Quản lý dự án và Chi phí Đầu tư - AFO E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 08, ngõ 612, Trường Chinh, phường Khương Thượng, quận Đống Đa, Hà Nội
6 VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 17, ngách 1/31 Nguyễn Chí Thanh, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
7 VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Tầng 8 Tòa nhà 272 Khương Đình, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Điều hòa cục bộ, treo tường 1 chiều Inverter 24.000BTU
19
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
2
Điều hòa cục bộ, treo tường 1 chiều Inverter 18.000BTU
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
3
Điều hòa cục bộ, treo tường 1 chiều Inverter 12.000BTU
11
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
4
Điều hòa cục bộ, treo tường 1 chiều Inverter 9.000BTU
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
5
Điều hòa âm trần 4 hướng thổi, 1 chiều lạnh 24.000 BTU
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
6
Điều hòa âm trần 4 hướng thổi, 1 chiều lạnh 34.000 BTU
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
7
Điều hòa cục bộ, treo tường 1 chiều Inverter 24.000BTU
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
8
Điều hòa cục bộ, treo tường 1 chiều Inverter 24.000BTU
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
9
Điều hòa cục bộ, treo tường 1 chiều Inverter 24.000BTU
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
10
Ống đồng đường kính 9,5mm dày 0,81mm
3.36
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
11
Ống đồng đường kính 15,9mm dày 0,81mm
3.36
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
12
Bảo ôn ống đồng, ống cách nhiệt xốp - Đường kính 9,5mm dày 19mm
3.36
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
13
Bảo ôn ống đồng, ống cách nhiệt xốp - Đường kính 15,9mm dày 19mm
3.36
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
14
Dây điện cu/pvc 1x2.5mm2
2064
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
15
Ống nước ngưng PVC D21
0.94
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
16
Bảo ôn ống nước ngưng, ống cách nhiệt xốp - Đường kính D34mm, dày 13mm
0.94
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
17
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Treo tường
66
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.297
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
19
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
9.9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
20
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.66
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
22
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
82.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
23
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
82.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.297
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
25
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2174
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
26
Lát sân bằng gạch Terazzo 400x400, vữa XM M75, PCB40
348
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
27
Thi công lớp sỏi lót đường
1.72
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
28
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.2899
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
29
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
3.8361
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1153
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
31
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày >30cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
5.5418
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
32
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.235
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.078
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
34
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.3374
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
35
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0521
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0904
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5764
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
38
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.82
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
39
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.4152
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
40
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2765
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
41
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5019
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2028
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
43
Xây tường rào thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.3095
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
44
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
126.554
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
45
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
46
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.6091
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
47
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
237.505
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
48
Công tác ốp gạch đá rối vào tường vữa XM M75, PCB40
29.832
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
49
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
235.3091
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180
50
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào trụ , cột, tường sử dụng keo dán
14.24
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy Lợi tại Km44, QL1A, Hố Nai 3, Trảng Bom, Ðồng Nai
90
180

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "GT08- Supply equipment and construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "GT08- Supply equipment and construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second