Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 64 contractor selection plans with a total of 177 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 71 packages (with 73 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 1 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 110 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 71 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 70 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.68%, Construction 27.40%, Consultancy 16.44%, Non-consultancy 2.74%, Mixed 2.74%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 427,104,063,482 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 327,397,721,694 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.68%, Construction 27.40%, Consulting 16.44%, Non-consulting 2.74%, Mixed 2.74%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 427,104,063,482 VND, in which the total winning value is: 327,397,721,694 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 53 Tender Notices, of which 44 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT06- Construction .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH INVESTMENT DESIGNING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 10:32
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice GT05 - Construction and supply, installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 13:29
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT07 - Evaluation of E-HSMT (Electronic Health Service Management System), evaluation of results for Package GT05. .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
18/08/2026 15:58
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT06 - Create an E-HSMT (Electronic Health Summary Template) and evaluate the E-HSDT (Electronic Health Summary Document) for package number GT05. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
18/08/2026 15:55
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Renovation and Upgrade of the Control Room and Practical Driving Training Area for Classes B, C1, and C at Branch 2 of the Vocational College for Mechanical and Waterway Transport. with 6 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:49
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages during the project implementation. Project: Renovation and upgrade of the administrative building and driving practice area for classes B, C1, and C at Branch 2 of the Vocational College for Machinery and Irrigation. with 6 bidding package .
11/08/2026 14:44
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice GT06- Construction in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 13:50
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT03-Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH HUONG COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 07:27
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT05-Appraisal of bidding documents, QLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
21/07/2026 10:59
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT04-Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
21/07/2026 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT12-audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2025 16:36
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT07- Supervision of equipment supply and construction .
- Winning bidder: VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 16:02
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT08- Supply equipment and construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AGRICULTURE INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/03/2025 11:42
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Car shopping for car driving training in 2025 of Mechanical and Irrigation College .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA EAST SAIGON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2025 14:59
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package GT08- Supply equipment and construction with 2 participating contractors .
10/03/2025 09:02
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT06- Appraisal of equipment .
- Winning bidder: ORIENTAL VALUATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 07:24
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice GT08- Supply equipment and construction in the form Open bidding .
28/02/2025 16:31
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Car shopping for car driving training in 2025 of Mechanical and Irrigation College with 2 participating contractors .
27/02/2025 10:06
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT05- Evaluation of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/02/2025 15:28
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT04- Making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
21/02/2025 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT06- Construction .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH INVESTMENT DESIGNING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 10:32
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice GT05 - Construction and supply, installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 13:29
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT07 - Evaluation of E-HSMT (Electronic Health Service Management System), evaluation of results for Package GT05. .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
18/08/2026 15:58
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT06 - Create an E-HSMT (Electronic Health Summary Template) and evaluate the E-HSDT (Electronic Health Summary Document) for package number GT05. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
18/08/2026 15:55
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Renovation and Upgrade of the Control Room and Practical Driving Training Area for Classes B, C1, and C at Branch 2 of the Vocational College for Mechanical and Waterway Transport. with 6 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:49
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages during the project implementation. Project: Renovation and upgrade of the administrative building and driving practice area for classes B, C1, and C at Branch 2 of the Vocational College for Machinery and Irrigation. with 6 bidding package .
11/08/2026 14:44
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice GT06- Construction in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 13:50
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT03-Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH HUONG COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 07:27
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT05-Appraisal of bidding documents, QLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
21/07/2026 10:59
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package GT04-Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
21/07/2026 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi has posted 64 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 177 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi posted 1 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi has posted 73 Tender Notices in 71 bidding packages. Among these, 41 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 32 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi has posted 110 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 110 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi has a relationship with 69 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Cơ giới và Thủy lợi has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects