Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

HH - Power measurement device.

Find: 10:11 14/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing power measurement equipment for a household electrical appliance testing laboratory.
Bidding package name
HH - Power measurement device.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchasing power measurement equipment for a household electrical appliance testing laboratory.
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Cát Lái, City Hồ Chí Minh
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
14/08/2026 10:10
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng 3

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:30 20/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:30 21/08/2026
Ceiling price
169.560.000 VND
Price step
340.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Thiết bị đo công suất
HIOKI -Nhật Bản
HIOKI -Nhật Bản
Nhật Bản
2025 trở về sau
1
Bộ
- Số kênh đo: 3. - Thông số đo chính: Điện áp, dòng điện, công suất tác dụng... - Dải đo điện áp: 0,15 V – 1000 V. - Dải đo dòng điện áp: 2 mA – 65 A. - Mạch đo: Một pha 2 dây (1P2W), một pha 3 dây (1P3W), 3 pha 3 dây (3P3W), 3 pha 4 dây (3P4W). - Nguồn cấp: 100 - 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz. - Cổng giao tiếp máy tính: LAN, RS-232C. * Cung cấp bao gồm: 1. Dây nguồn. 2. Hướng dẫn sử dụng. 3. Phần mềm PW Communicator.
Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng 3 - Lô C5, Đường D1, KCN Cát Lái, Phường Cát Lái, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "HH - Power measurement device.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "HH - Power measurement device." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second