Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Hiring information technology services

    Watching    
Find: 09:54 09/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Hire information technology services for the Information System Project to support emergency coordination phase 1
Bidding package name
Hiring information technology services
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Hire information technology services Information system supporting emergency coordination project, phase 1
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Diên Hồng, City Hồ Chí Minh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
11:00 20/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
429/QĐ-TTCC115
Approval date
09/12/2025 09:44
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 Tp.HCM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:46 09/12/2025
to
11:00 20/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 20/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
175.536.046 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy five million five hundred thirty six thousand forty six dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUNG TIN APPRAISAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số R41 đường D4, Khu phố 7 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 GAO VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 3, Tòa Nhà An Phú Plaza, 117-119 Lý Chính Thắng - - Phường Xuân Hòa - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 NAM VIET TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 263/46 Nguyễn Hồng Đào - - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 GAO VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 3, Tòa Nhà An Phú Plaza, 117-119 Lý Chính Thắng - - Phường Xuân Hòa - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 NAM VIET TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 263/46 Nguyễn Hồng Đào - - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀN QUÂN Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 93A Đường số 19 KDC Bình Hưng - - Xã Bình Hưng - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 QUANG TRUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on rental planning 305/8 Nam Kỳ Khởi Nghĩa - - Phường Xuân Hòa - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
8 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀN QUÂN Consulting to verify the rental plan 93A Đường số 19 KDC Bình Hưng - - Xã Bình Hưng - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Chi phí thuê GPS
1
Dịch vụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
2
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Chi phí thuê dịch vụ Domain, SSL
1
Dịch vụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
3
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Sim 4G và Gói Dịch vụ data
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
4
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo CRM Web 115 01.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
5
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo CRM Web 115 02.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
6
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Database 115 01.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
7
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Database 115 02.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
8
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Proxy 115 01.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
9
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Proxy 115 02.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
10
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Video Call server 01.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
11
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Video Call server 02.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
12
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Sturn Server 01.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
13
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Sturn Server 02.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
14
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Stroge Server 01.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
15
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo Stroge Server 02.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
16
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_Máy chủ ảo dự phòng
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
17
Thuê thiết bị, phần mềm thương mại, dịch vụ: Thuê cloud vận hành phần mềm và dịch vụ_ Phòng chống Tấn công DDOS - AntiDDOS.
36
Tháng/gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
18
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Máy tính cho nhân viên
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
19
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Màn hình máy tính cho nhân viên
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
20
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Điện thoại cho ca kíp tác nghiệp
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
21
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Tường lửa Thiết bị tường lửa - Security Appliance
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
22
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Tường lửa License 3 năm kèm theo
1
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
23
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ UPS cho toàn hệ thống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
24
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Máy chủ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
25
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Windows Server Standard 16 core
1
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
26
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Laptop workstation cho quản lý
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
27
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Màn hình giám sát
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
28
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Phần mềm 'Kaspersky Endpoint Detection and Response Optimum (EDRO) - hoặc tương đương (36 tháng)
12
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
29
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Danh mục dự phòng thiết bị: Máy tính cho nhân viên
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
30
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Danh mục dự phòng thiết bị: Màn hình máy tính cho nhân viên
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
31
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Danh mục dự phòng thiết bị: Điện thoại cho ca kíp tác nghiệp
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
32
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_Chi phí lắp đặt, cài đặt, hiệu chỉnh thiết bị và phần mềm
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
45 ngày
33
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Chi phí triển khai lắp đặt đầu kỳ
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
45 ngày
34
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Chi phí quản trị, vận hành dịch vụ
1
Gói/3 năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
35
Thuê Thiết bị "Hệ thống thông tin hỗ trợ điều phối cấp cứu giai đoạn 1"_ Chi phí bảo trì dịch vụ
1
Gói/3 năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
36
Chi phí thuê phần mềm nội bộ theo yêu cầu riêng
1
Gói/3 năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
37
Chi phí thuê phần mềm nội bộ theo yêu cầu riêng_ Quản trị, vận hành phần mềm
1
Gói/3 năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
38
Chi phí thuê phần mềm nội bộ theo yêu cầu riêng_ Bảo trì dịch vụ
1
Gói/3 năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
36 tháng
39
Chi phí thuê phần mềm nội bộ theo yêu cầu riêng_ Đào tạo, hướng dẫn sử dụng
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Địa bàn TP HCM
45 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Hiring information technology services". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Hiring information technology services" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second