Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: (This will be the last changelog 08:53 April 24, 2018)
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 15:00 April 26, 2018 to 15:00 May 8, 2018
Bid opening time extended from 15:00 April 26/ 2018 to 15:00 on 08/05/2018
Reason for delay:
Modify and supplement technical requirements of E-HSMT
Attention: (This will be the last changelog 15:48 Apr 18, 2018)
Contract performance time: Within 90 days from the effective date of the Contract
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vòng bi (7309 B) | 2 | Vòng | (7309 B) | ||
| 2 | Vòng bi 2109 | 4 | Vòng | 2109 | ||
| 3 | Vòng bi 22214EAE4 | 2 | Vòng | 22214EAE4 | ||
| 4 | Vòng bi 302 | 20 | Vòng | 302 | ||
| 5 | Vòng bi 30207 | 4 | Vòng | 30207 | ||
| 6 | Vòng bi 32207 | 2 | Vòng | 32207 | ||
| 7 | Vòng bi 6004 | 2 | Vòng | 6004 | ||
| 8 | Vòng bi 6205 - 2Z/C3 | 4 | Vòng | 6205 - 2Z/C3 | ||
| 9 | Vòng bi 6207.2ZR | 4 | Cái | 6207.2ZR | ||
| 10 | Vòng bi 6208RZ | 6 | Cái | 6208RZ | ||
| 11 | Vòng bi 6211RZ | 2 | Vòng | 6211RZ | ||
| 12 | Vòng bi 6212RZ | 2 | Vòng | 6212RZ | ||
| 13 | Vòng bi 62206 - 2RS1 | 2 | Vòng | 62206 - 2RS1 | ||
| 14 | Vòng bi 6302 - 2Z | 10 | Vòng | 6302 - 2Z | ||
| 15 | Vòng bi 6303 - RS | 2 | Vòng | 6303 - RS | ||
| 16 | Vòng bi 6305 - C3 | 4 | Vòng | 6305 - C3 | ||
| 17 | Vòng bi 6306 - 2RSR | 2 | Cái | 6306 - 2RSR | ||
| 18 | Vòng bi 6307 - C3 | 20 | Vòng | 6307 - C3 | ||
| 19 | Vòng bi 6308 - 2Z | 2 | Vòng | 6308 - 2Z | ||
| 20 | Vòng bi 6309 | 2 | Vòng | 6309 | ||
| 21 | Vòng bi 6311RZ | 2 | Vòng | 6311RZ | ||
| 22 | Vòng bi 6312RZ | 2 | Vòng | 6312RZ | ||
| 23 | Vòng bi 7330BCBM | 4 | Cái | 7330BCBM | ||
| 24 | Vòng bi đũa côn 7507 (32207) | 2 | cái | 7507 (32207) | ||
| 25 | Vòng bi cầu 6114 - R | 4 | Vòng | 6114 - R | ||
| 26 | Vòng bi chặn: ZTMXZ 51124 | 2 | Vòng | ZTMXZ 51124 | ||
| 27 | Vòng bi đũa 17 (NJ203ECP/C3) | 3 | Vòng | NJ203ECP/C3 | ||
| 28 | Vòng bi NTN 11C 205 H9 | 4 | Vòng | NTN 11C 205 H9 | ||
| 29 | Vòng bi NU332ECM | 1 | Cái | NU332ECM | ||
| 30 | Vòng bi RN 206 HLB | 20 | Vòng | RN 206 HLB | ||
| 31 | Vòng bi: 15590 HICAT | 2 | Vòng | 15590 HICAT | ||
| 32 | Vòng bi: 6306 REED | 2 | vòng | 6306 REED | ||
| 33 | Vòng bi: 6306 -RLD-PEER (hai đầu có phớt thép, màng cao su chắn bụi) | 2 | Vòng | 6306 -RLD-PEER (hai đầu có phớt thép, màng cao su chắn bụi) | ||
| 34 | Vòng bi: 6307- ZE | 2 | Vòng | 6307- ZE | ||
| 35 | Vòng bi: 6316 ZWZ | 2 | Vòng | 6316 ZWZ | ||
| 36 | Vòng bi: 7310 B | 2 | Vòng | 7310 B | ||
| 37 | Vòng bi: 7311.B -TVP | 1 | Vòng | 7311.B -TVP | ||
| 38 | Vòng bi: M201047 - R | 2 | Vòng | M201047 - R | ||
| 39 | Vòng bi: N310 - E- M1 (vòng cách bằng kim loại) | 4 | Vòng | N310 - E- M1 (vòng cách bằng kim loại) | ||
| 40 | Vòng bi;7322 BM | 2 | Vòng | 7322 BM | ||
| 41 | Vòng bi 22316E | 1 | Vòng | 22316E | ||
| 42 | Vòng bi NU226ECP | 4 | Vòng | NU226ECP |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor UONG BI THERMAL POWER COMPANY:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding UONG BI THERMAL POWER COMPANY:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.