Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Installation of works

Find: 08:45 13/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Classroom of Mo Che Primary School
Bidding package name
Installation of works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Mo Che Primary School classroom building
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bá Xuyên, Province Thái Nguyên
Time of bid closing
10:09 03/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
58/QĐ-TTDVTH
Approval date
13/02/2026 08:40
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ tổng hợp phường Bá Xuyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:42 13/02/2026
to
10:09 03/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:09 03/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
160.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC TAC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 722A đường Lương Ngọc Quyến - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC THÁI NGUYÊN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 722C, đường Lương Ngọc Quyến - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 Chi nhánh Thẩm định giá và đấu giá Việt Bắc - Công ty CP tư vấn và thẩm định giá Doanh nghiệp Valuation consulting Khu đô thị Danko City, Phường Linh Sơn, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên, Việt Nam
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 47, tổ 60 - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 61 - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 47, tổ 60 - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 61 - - Phường Phan Đình Phùng - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu ≥6T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu/đi thuê và đăng kiểm/Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy ép cọc trước ≥150T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu/đi thuê và đăng kiểm/Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Ô tô chuyển trộn bê tông (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu/đi thuê và đăng kiểm/Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
4
Xe bơm bê tông tự hành (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu/đi thuê và đăng kiểm/Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
5
Máy đào (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu/đi thuê và đăng kiểm/Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu/đi thuê và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
GCSX Sen hoa, hoa sắt cửa bằng sắt đặc 14x14
164.4148
kg
2
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
10.0815
m2
3
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
38.1089
m2
4
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
18.6845
m2
5
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
11.1122
m2
6
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
5.5834
m2
7
Trát trần, vữa XM M75
21.29
m2
8
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
38.1089
m2
9
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
56.6701
m2
10
Lắp đặt tủ Aptomat phòng 3-5 module
1
bộ
11
Lắp đặt đèn led 1200mm 1x24w ( lắp nổi )
1
bộ
12
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt (gồm đế âm và mặt)
3
cái
13
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt (gồm đế âm và mặt)
1
cái
14
Lắp đặt quạt trần 80W -220V
3
cái
15
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
1
cái
16
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A
2
cái
17
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/PVC/CU 2x4mm2
30
m
18
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/PVC/CU 1x2.5mm2
30
m
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
15
m
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 25mm
30
m
21
HẠNG MỤC: Nhà vệ sinh chung
22
1. Kết cấu
00
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, cọc, cột
0.5456
100m2
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.152
tấn
25
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.464
tấn
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.2304
tấn
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤20kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0631
tấn
28
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
4.5406
m3
29
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
0.732
100m
30
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
0.015
100m
31
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại - Trên cạn
0.2813
m3
32
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1316
100m3
33
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
1.6692
m3
34
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1308
100m2
35
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.2685
100m2
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1319
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.5045
tấn
38
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
4.3878
m3
39
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
2.6893
m3
40
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1703
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
0.0443
100m3
42
San đất bãi thải
0.0443
100m3
43
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2112
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0597
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1848
tấn
46
Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
1.1616
m3
47
ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.4378
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1401
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5571
tấn
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
3.8047
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Installation of works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Installation of works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second