Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Make adjustments to operating procedures

    Watching    
Find: 16:57 05/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Consulting
Name of project
Procurement estimate: Prepare and adjust operating procedures for 05 water reservoirs Vinh Trinh, Viet An, Dong Tien, Phu Ninh, Thach Ban
Bidding package name
Make adjustments to operating procedures
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget (regular expenditure in 2024 and subsequent budget years)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 25/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
98/QĐ-CCTL
Approval date
05/11/2024 16:53
Approval Authority
CHI CỤC THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:55 05/11/2024
to
14:00 25/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 25/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nam Sơn - Xã Tam Hiệp - Huyện Núi Thành - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TRUNG AN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 370/6 Hùng Vương, Khối phố An Tây - Thị trấn Tân Bình - Huyện HIệp Đức - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting Nam Sơn - Xã Tam Hiệp - Huyện Núi Thành - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TRUNG AN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 370/6 Hùng Vương, Khối phố An Tây - Thị trấn Tân Bình - Huyện HIệp Đức - Tỉnh Quảng Nam

Job category:

Form No. 01A: Bill of Quantities, applied for fixed-price contracts:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KHẢO SÁT ĐỊA HÌNH HỒ CHỨA NƯỚC PHÚ NINH
2
Đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng. Đường chuyền cấp 2. Máy toàn đạc điện tử. Cấp địa hình II
115
điểm
3
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn hạng 4. Cấp địa hình II
16.4
km
4
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật. Cấp địa hình II
32.7
km
5
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/5.000, đường đồng mức 2m, cấp địa hình II
13.08
100 ha
6
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình dưới nước bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/5.000, đường đồng mức 2m, cấp địa hình II
19.62
100 ha
7
Đo vẽ hiện trạng công trình
15
công
8
KHẢO SÁT ĐỊA HÌNH HỒ CHỨA NƯỚC VĨNH TRINH
9
Đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng. Đường chuyền cấp 2. Máy toàn đạc điện tử. Cấp địa hình II
10
điểm
10
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn hạng 4. Cấp địa hình II
1.37
km
11
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật. Cấp địa hình II
2.74
km
12
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/2.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
1.096
100 ha
13
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình dưới nước bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/2.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
1.644
100 ha
14
Đo vẽ hiện trạng công trình
7
công
15
KHẢO SÁT ĐỊA HÌNH HỒ CHỨA NƯỚC THẠCH BÀN
16
Đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng. Đường chuyền cấp 2. Máy toàn đạc điện tử. Cấp địa hình II
8
điểm
17
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn hạng 4. Cấp địa hình II
1.2
km
18
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật. Cấp địa hình II
2.27
km
19
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/2.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
0.908
100 ha
20
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình dưới nước bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/2.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
1.362
100 ha
21
Đo vẽ hiện trạng công trình
7
công
22
KHẢO SÁT ĐỊA HÌNH HỒ CHỨA NƯỚC ĐÔNG TIỂN
23
Đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng. Đường chuyền cấp 2. Máy toàn đạc điện tử. Cấp địa hình II
5
điểm
24
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn hạng 4. Cấp địa hình II
0.55
km
25
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật. Cấp địa hình II
1.1
km
26
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/2.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
0.44
100 ha
27
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình dưới nước bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/2.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
0.66
100 ha
28
Đo vẽ hiện trạng công trình
7
công
29
KHẢO SÁT ĐỊA HÌNH HỒ CHỨA NƯỚC VIỆT AN
30
Đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng. Đường chuyền cấp 2. Máy toàn đạc điện tử. Cấp địa hình II
5
điểm
31
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn hạng 4. Cấp địa hình II
0.76
km
32
Đo khống chế cao. Thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật. Cấp địa hình II
1.52
km
33
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/2.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
0.608
100 ha
34
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình dưới nước bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử. Bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/2.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
0.912
100 ha
35
Đo vẽ hiện trạng công trình
7
công
36
CHI PHÍ TƯ VẤN LẬP QUY TRÌNH VẬN HÀNH
1
Gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Make adjustments to operating procedures". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Make adjustments to operating procedures" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second