Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Material shopping for HLCĐ-TDTT in 2025

    Watching    
Find: 22:35 30/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Material shopping for HLCĐ-TDTT in 2025
Bidding package name
Material shopping for HLCĐ-TDTT in 2025
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Material shopping for HLCĐ-TDTT in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
QPTX
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 07/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500244845_2505302219
Approval date
30/05/2025 22:31
Approval Authority
Trung đoàn 8
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:33 30/05/2025
to
07:00 07/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 07/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tôn 0,6 mm
396
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
2
Tôn 0,4mm
1926
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
3
Sắt hộp 3x2x0,02cm
4635
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
4
Sơn chống gỉ
417
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
5
Sơn tổng hợp
594
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
6
Que hàn
12
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
7
Vít bắn tôn
33
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
8
Sắt tấm gần SS40
477
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
9
Thép 1 ly
63
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
10
Tạ nhựa 5Kg
180
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
11
Lưới cầu lông
180
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
12
Lưới bóng chuyền
180
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
13
Bóng chuyền
90
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
14
Quần áo thể thao RIO -05
150
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
15
Giầy thể thao
150
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
16
Bao đấm nhồi da
90
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
17
Đích đá chân võ thuật
60
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
18
Đích đỡ bàn tay
60
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
19
Băng quấn tay tập võ
90
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
20
Vợt bóng bàn
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
21
Vợt tennis
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
22
Vợt cầu lông
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
23
Bóng đá
50
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
24
Sổ da classic A4 (160 trang)
600
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
25
Bút bi 024 + 027 + 079
3000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
26
Giấy in A4
450
gam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
27
Giấy A3
300
gam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
28
Bìa A4
300
gam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
29
Bìa bóng kính
300
gam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
30
Giấy thếp
5500
thếp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
31
Còi sắt
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
32
Bàn ghim đại trợ lực
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
33
Cặp trình ký 2 mặt A4 các loại
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày
34
Tẩy chì
250
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung đoàn 8/Sư đoàn 395, xã Tây Lương, huyện Tiền Hải, tỉnh Thái Bình
01 ngày
05 ngày

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung đoàn 8 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 953,426,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 950,420,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.32%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Material shopping for HLCĐ-TDTT in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Material shopping for HLCĐ-TDTT in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second