Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

MSHH-DT26-06

    Watching    
Find: 19:07 11/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Construction of method room
Bidding package name
MSHH-DT26-06
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of method room
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1892/QĐ-HVKHQS
Approval date
11/06/2026 19:05
Approval Authority
HỌC VIỆN KHOA HỌC QUÂN SỰ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:06 11/06/2026
to
09:00 20/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VAN AN INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Xâm Dương 1 - - Xã Hồng Vân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VAN AN INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Xâm Dương 1 - - Xã Hồng Vân - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy tính bàn
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
2
Smart tivi 85 inch
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
3
Camera PTZ 2MP AI
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
4
Đầu ghi camera AI có đi kèm HDD 2Tb
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
5
Loa treo tường
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
6
Amply liền vang
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
7
Micro không dây
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
8
Bộ quản lý nguồn điện
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
9
Dây loa tín hiệu
240
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
10
Tủ rack 10U
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
11
Công lắp đặt, hiệu chỉnh và phụ kiện (Giá treo loa, dây tín hiệu canon, phích cắm, băng keo, …)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
12
Máy in 2 mặt A4
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
13
Máy quay chuyên nghiệp
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
14
Pin dung lượng cao 90Wh
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
15
Sạc pin đôi
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
16
Thẻ nhớ
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
17
Đầu đọc thẻ nhớ
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
18
Chân máy quay chịu tải 15Kg
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
19
Túi đựng máy quay
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
20
Máy ghi âm
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
21
Điều hoà nhiệt độ
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
22
Phụ kiện và công lắp ĐH
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
23
Ổn áp
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
24
Bộ lưu điện UPS
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
25
Bàn ghế học viên
40
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
26
Bục giảng
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
27
Bảng từ chống loá
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
28
Giá treo bản đồ
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
29
Giá để mũ
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
30
Tủ đựng tài liệu
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
31
Đồng hồ treo tường
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
32
Gương + khung gỗ chỉnh tác phong
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
33
Thiết bị ghi hình
4
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
34
Cáp HDMI 10m
10
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
35
Bộ chia 1 ra 8 cổng HDMI
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
36
Bộ gộp HDMI
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
37
Rèm chắn nắng
29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
38
Giá treo tivi 85 inch
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
39
Dây mạng Cat6
2
thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
40
Hạt mạng Cat 6
1
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
41
Chuột trình chiếu
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
42
Vật tư thi công, nhân công lắp đặt, thiết lập hệ thống, đào tạo và chuyển giao
2
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
43
Hệ thống biển bảng khẩu hiệu
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
44
Hệ thống khoá cửa sinh trắc
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
45
Phần mềm quản lý, lọc và phân loại bài giảng thử
1
PM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
46
Hệ thống lưu trữ dữ liệu
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
47
Card màn hình
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
48
Cáp dữ liệu HDMI 1.4
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
49
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn
160
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5
50
Ổ cắm đơn đa năng 16A
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Khoa học Quân sự
1
5

Form No. 01C – Spare parts and replacements:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vật tư, linh kiện, phụ kiện, hàng hóa phục vụ triển khai, lắp đặt; hàng hóa dự trữ để sửa chữa, thay thế trong thời gian bảo hành, bảo trì
1
Gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "MSHH-DT26-06". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "MSHH-DT26-06" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second