Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Multi-touch interactive screen TV system and software for teaching in 2021

    Watching    
Find: 11:24 03/08/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Multi-touch interactive screen TV system and software for teaching in 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Multi-touch interactive screen TV system and software for teaching in 2021
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Multi-touch interactive screen TV system and software for teaching in 2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 11/08/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:19 03/08/2021
to
09:00 11/08/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 11/08/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Hữu Dũng Consulting unit requested and evaluated the proposal dossier
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168 HSYC appraisal consultancy unit and contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Hệ thống Tivi màn hình tương tác đa chạm (75inch)
12 bộ Cấu hình chính của 01 bộ - Màn hình LED tương tác; 01; Máy vi tính: 01; Phần mềm dạy học tương tác: 01 bộ - Phụ kiện kèm theo: bàn phím:01; chuột:01; remote: 01;giá treo: 01;bút không mực: 02; dây nguồn:01; Cáp USP: 01;Cáp HDMI: 01, sách hướng dẫn:01 Đặc tính kỹ thuật : -Màn hình hiển thị LED cảm ứng đa điểm: 75 inch KT tổng thể: 1710 x 1012 x 92 mm; KT hiển thị: 1650 x 927mm; Công nghệ Panel: IPS; Số lượng màu: 1.07 tỷ màu (10bit colors); Độ phân giải 4K UHD: 3840 x 2160 pixel; Tần số quét: 60MHz; Độ sáng: 350 cd/m2; Độ tương phản: 1200:1; Góc nhìn ngang 178 độ, dọc: 178 độ; Tỉ lệ màn hình: 16:9; Thời gian đáp ứng: 4ms (G2G); Tiêu chuẩn: PC, Audio, touch screen together for education; AC: 100-240V,280W, - Loa 10w x2 ; Tương thích: Windows 7,8,10; Tín hiệu vào: HDMI, VGA;Audio; USB: 2; AV in, RJ45: 1; WIFI: tivi thông minh. + Tín hiệu ra:Headphone; Mini AV out; + Tuổi thọ: > 60.000 giờ;Hoạt động: 18/7 - Tính năng Tivi thông minh:Android 6.0 trở lên, CPU DualCore A53 1.5GHz, 2GB RAM, 8GB Flash, Kết nối internet: LAN, WIFI. - Máy tính tích hợp:Chipset Intel B460; CPU: i5-10500T; DDR4: 4GB; HDD 500GB, 802.11ac; Bluetooth 5;Card đồ họa: Intel® UHD Graphics 630 Cổng giao tiếp: RJ-45; USB 3.2; USB 2.0 port; USB 2.0; Universal Audio Jack; Line-out audio port; DisplayPort 1.4 port; HDMI 1.4 port; VGA; - Phần mềm dạy học tương tác:Hỗ trợ chức năng soạn thảo bài giảng bằng các trang lật và các slide, hỗ trợ 19 ngôn ngữ, nhận diện chữ viết, gửi email, xuất/nhập tập tin ra các định dạng ppt, pdf, doc, Jpg. ..chỉnh sửa, tìm kiếm thông minh. Công cụ hổ trợ giảng dạy, Kho tài nguyên: gồm các môn: lý, Hoá, Toán, Tiếng anh, Sinh học.
2 Phần mềm mô phỏng tương tác 2D phục vụ giảng dạy
1 bộ Cấu hình chính: Phần mềm mô phỏng tương tác 2D: 01 bộ Đặc tính kỹ thuật: 1.Phần mềm này là một ứng dụng giúp cải thiện hiệu quả giảng dạy, cho phép SV dễ dàng hình dung các khái niệm trừu tượng. 2.Ý tưởng trình bày là đi từ các khái niệm từ đơn giản đến phức tạp 3.GV sử dụng các công cụ điều khiển để kiểm soát nội dung dễ dàng. 4.Mô hình 2D củng cố và gia tăng mức độ hiểu biết nhờ khả năng tương tác và chất lượng có độ thực tế cao. Nội dung cơ bản có sẵn trong phần mềm: Sinh Học (Sự Quang Hợp, Cơ Thể Người, Cơ quan giữ thăng bằng, Hệ tiêu hóa,Hệ thống bạch huyết,tiết niệu, Hệ tim mạch, Mô cơ, Hệ thần kinh và giác quan, Sinh sản, Bộ xương và cơ bắp ,Các tế bào,) Địa Lý ( Khí Hậu, Trái Đất, Hệ Mặt Trời, ) Hoá học ( Bảng tuần hoàn, Cấu trúc nguyên tử) Tính năng 1.Nhận diện và cho phép lựa chọn chế độ hiển thị hình ảnh phù hợp nhất. 2. Chất lượng hình ảnh 1080p, hoạt động ở chế độ toàn màn hình hoặc cửa sổ. 3.Cho phép truy cập nhanh dưới dạng hình ảnh ba chiều. 4.Cấu trúc nội dung được xây dựng theo cây thư mục. 5.Cho phép chuyển đổi nhiều góc nhìn khác nhau với lựa chọn “Next/Previous” Thanh trình đơn dùng quay về danh mục chính hoặc thoát khỏi hệ thống. 6.Sử dụng chuột cho các hoạt động điều hướng, thay đổi chế độ nhìn,thu phóng nội dung 7.Chức năng Inking, Whiteboard tích hợp sẵn trong phần mềm 9.Điều hướng 10.Thanh trình đơn cho phép truy cập tới các tính năng tuỳ biến nội dung 11.Bảng tóm lược

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Multi-touch interactive screen TV system and software for teaching in 2021". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Multi-touch interactive screen TV system and software for teaching in 2021" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 228

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second