Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,892,726,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,843,697,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,892,726,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,843,697,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Procurement of vocational training equipment to practice pharmacy practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
01/12/2020 11:17
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Procurement of vocational training equipment to practice pharmacy practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/11/2020 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Key vocational project of Hue Medical College until 2020 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2020 16:39
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 9- Procurement of vocational training equipment for practical training in 2020 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
22/06/2020 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Procurement of vocational training equipment for practical training in 2020 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2020 08:08
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Construction of the whole project of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
12/03/2020 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Renovating and upgrading building C, student dormitory, security house and garden, internal road (phase 2) Hue Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 6 bidding package.
06/03/2020 10:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Renovating and upgrading building C, student dormitory, security house and garden, internal road (phase 2) Hue Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 6 bidding package.
03/03/2020 14:29
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Procurement of LED screens for teaching, conferences and seminars of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/10/2019 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Procurement of LED screens for teaching, conferences and seminars of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 3 bidding package.
28/10/2019 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế announced the results of the bidding package Multi-touch interactive screen TV system and software for teaching in 2021 with 2 participating contractors .
11/08/2021 09:04
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế publishes Tender Notice Multi-touch interactive screen TV system and software for teaching in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/08/2021 11:19
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 11: Procurement of vocational training equipment to practice pharmacy practice with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2020 09:39
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Procurement of vocational training equipment to practice pharmacy practice in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
01/12/2020 11:17
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Procurement of vocational training equipment to practice pharmacy practice in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
30/11/2020 16:47
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế publishes the plan Key vocational project of Hue Medical College until 2020 with 4 bidding package .
19/11/2020 16:39
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 9- Procurement of vocational training equipment for practical training in 2020 with 3 participating contractors .
07/07/2020 08:34
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 9- Procurement of vocational training equipment for practical training in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
22/06/2020 16:17
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế publishes the plan Procurement of vocational training equipment for practical training in 2020 with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2020 08:08
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế announced the results of the bidding package Construction of the whole project with 5 participating contractors .
25/03/2020 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Procurement of vocational training equipment to practice pharmacy practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
01/12/2020 11:17
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Procurement of vocational training equipment to practice pharmacy practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/11/2020 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Key vocational project of Hue Medical College until 2020 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2020 16:39
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 9- Procurement of vocational training equipment for practical training in 2020 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
22/06/2020 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Procurement of vocational training equipment for practical training in 2020 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2020 08:08
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Construction of the whole project of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
12/03/2020 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Renovating and upgrading building C, student dormitory, security house and garden, internal road (phase 2) Hue Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 6 bidding package.
06/03/2020 10:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Renovating and upgrading building C, student dormitory, security house and garden, internal road (phase 2) Hue Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 6 bidding package.
03/03/2020 14:29
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted Tender Notice Procurement of LED screens for teaching, conferences and seminars of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/10/2019 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted the request Procurement of LED screens for teaching, conferences and seminars of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế with 3 bidding package.
28/10/2019 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Huế has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects