Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

No. 08 construction works

Find: 15:55 07/07/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Multi-purpose house Dinh Son Primary School
Bidding package name
No. 08 construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the commune budget, superior support capital and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/07/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
50 /QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/07/2023 15:18
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỊNH SƠN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:55 07/07/2023
to
09:00 17/07/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/07/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
85.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần phát triển XD và TM Minh Dương 998 Consulting on making design documents and estimates Đường Lê Viết Hưng, phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
2 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Lô LK03-10 Khu đô thị phía Tây cầu Phú Lương, phường Nhị Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
3 UBND xã Định Sơn Consulting on designing design records, estimates xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 Công ty cổ phần phát triển XD và TM Minh Dương 998 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Lê Viết Hưng, phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
5 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô LK03-10 Khu đô thị phía Tây cầu Phú Lương, phường Nhị Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
6 Công ty cổ phần phát triển XD và TM Minh Dương 998 E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Lê Viết Hưng, phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
7 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô LK03-10 Khu đô thị phía Tây cầu Phú Lương, phường Nhị Châu, thành phố Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ ≥5T Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
2
Máy xúc Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công..
1
3
Máy đầm bàn > 1,0KW Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
4
Máy đầm dùi > 1,5KW Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông > 250L Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
6
Máy hàn điện >23KW Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay – trọng lượng: 70 kg Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
8
Máy trộn vữa > 150L Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
9
Máy Cắt gạch đá >1,7KW Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
11
Máy ép cọc >=150 T Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1
12
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: 360 m3/h Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứ ng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.- Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bi ̣thi công.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt Vòi chậu rửa
1
bộ
2
Xi phông Inax A-325PS
1
đ/bộ
3
Lắp đặt gương soi
1
cái
4
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà phòng
1
cái
5
Vòi vòi rửa, vòi đồng
1
bộ
6
Lắp đặt giá treo
1
cái
7
Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính 25mm
3
cái
8
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 32mm
2
cái
9
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 25mm
10
cái
10
Lắp đặt ren trong D25-1/2"
4
cái
11
Lắp đặt xí bệt
1
bộ
12
Vòi xịt Inax CFV-102A
1
đ/bộ
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 110mm
0.165
100m
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.175
100m
15
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 34mm
0.008
100m
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.005
100m
17
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
4
cái
18
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
4
cái
19
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
4
cái
20
Lắp đặt Tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo, ĐK 90mm
1
cái
21
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 110mm
1
cái
22
Bộ tiêu lệnh chữa cháy
4
bộ
23
Bình cứu hỏa MFZ4BC TQ
8
bình
24
Bình chữa cháy khí CO2 MT3
4
bình
25
HẠNG MỤC: PHÁ DỠ - HOÀN TRẢ MẶT BẰNG - RÃNH NƯỚC HỐ GA
26
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
4
cây
27
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
7.1802
m3
28
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.1154
m3
29
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
455
m2
30
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
45.5
m3
31
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
0.7855
m3
32
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
0.7855
m3
33
Nhân công vận chuyển cây ra khỏi khu vực thi công (nhân công bậc 3/7 nhóm 1)
3
công
34
Ni lông chống thấm nước xi măng
70.2
m2
35
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
7.02
m3
36
Lát gạch Terrazo KT 400x400
70.2
m2
37
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.1453
m3
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.3349
m3
39
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.7992
m2
40
Lát gạch thẻ, vữa lót M75, XM PCB40
1.7992
m2
41
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
10.3565
1m3
42
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.6075
1m3
43
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.4787
100m3
44
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
8.1841
m3
45
Nilong chống mất nước xi măng
85.5
m2
46
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
8.55
m3
47
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.1045
m3
48
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
108.435
m2
49
Láng mương cáp, mương rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
39.042
m2
50
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.4959
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "No. 08 construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "No. 08 construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second