Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Non-consulting - Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:31 04/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Non-consulting - Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Public service in 2026 - Category: Repair and maintenance of Ly Nhon road and other routes in Ly Nhon commune (old)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted supplementation from the City budget to the commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã An Thới Đông, City Hồ Chí Minh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
35/QĐ-KT
Approval date
04/08/2026 16:29
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã An Thới Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 04/08/2026
to
09:00 13/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
148.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TAN DAI TIN PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 260 Lê Thánh Tôn - - Phường Bến Thành - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Tú Tuấn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 61/52, đường TTH01, Phường Tân Thới Hiệp - phường Tân Thới Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty cổ phần TVTK và KĐCT xây dựng Quang Huy Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 24/5G Bến Lội, Phường Bình Tân- Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 BA LE BAY CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT CORPARATION E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 110/15/15 Bà Hom – Phường Phú Lâm - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 Công ty cổ phần TVTK và KĐCT xây dựng Quang Huy E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 24/5G Bến Lội, Phường Bình Tân- Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 BA LE BAY CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT CORPARATION Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 110/15/15 Bà Hom – Phường Phú Lâm - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe tải có gắn cần cẩu hoặc xe cẩu (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Sức nâng >= 16 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
2
Máy cào bóc mặt đường (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Chiều sâu vệt cào >=7cm Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
3
Xe lu bánh hơi (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng lượng >= 25 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
4
Xe lu bánh hơi (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng lượng >= 16 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
5
Xe lu bánh thép (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng lượng >= 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
6
Xe lu rung (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng lượng hoặc lực rung >= 25 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Công suất >= 190CV Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị không chuyên dụng nhà thầu có thể chứng minh bằng: xe ô tô xitéc + thiết bị phun nhựa đường.
1
8
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Công suất >= 130CV Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
9
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Năng suất rải >= 50m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
10
Ô tô tải tự đổ (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng tải hàng hóa cho phép tham gia giao thông >= 7 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
11
Ô tô tải thùng (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Trọng tải hàng hóa cho phép tham gia giao thông >= 2,5 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
12
Xe tưới nước (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Dung tích >= 5m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị không chuyên dụng nhà thầu có thể chứng minh bằng: xe ô tô + bồn chứa + thiết bị tưới.
1
13
Máy đào (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Dung tích gầu >= 0,80 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
14
Máy ủi hoặc máy san (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Công suất >= 110CV Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
15
Máy nén khí (đơn vị tính: bộ) Công suất >= 600m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.
1
16
Thiết bị sơn đường (đơn vị tính: bộ) Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng và hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê nếu nhà thầu đi thuê.Lưu ý: *Trường hợp tài liệu chứng minh đính kèm không thể hiện được đặc điểm thiết bị như yêu cầu thì nhà thầu cần cung cấp tài liệu hợp pháp thể hiện được đặc điểm thiết bị như yêu cầu. **Mỗi thiết bị chỉ được đề xuất huy động cho một vị trí.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUẦN TRA
*
2
Công tác tuần tra đường bộ - Bể rộng đường B < 14m
7.9
Km/năm
3
I. XỬ LÝ HƯ HỎNG MẶT ĐƯỜNG
*
4
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
9.84
100m
5
Đào bỏ mặt đường nhựa - Chiều dày ≤10cm
2204
m2
6
Đào đá cấp IV nền đường bằng máy đào dung tích gầu 0,8m3
7.9344
100m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, K98
7.9344
100m3
8
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2
22.04
100m2
9
Dặm vá mặt đường bằng bê tông nhựa (không găng cúp) - Chiều đày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
220.4
10 m2
10
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
10
100m
11
Đào bỏ mặt đường nhựa - Chiều dày ≤10cm
2000
m2
12
Đào đá cấp IV nền đường bằng máy đào dung tích gầu 0,8m3
3.6
100m3
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, K98
3.6
100m3
14
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2
20
100m2
15
Dặm vá mặt đường bằng bê tông nhựa (không găng cúp) - Chiều đày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
200
10 m2
16
II. VÁ MẶT ĐƯỜNG ĐẢM BẢO GIAO THÔNG
*
17
Vá mặt đường bằng bê tông nhựa nóng (có găng cúp) - Tới nhũ tương tạo dính bám, lượng nhựa tưới 1kg/m2
324
10 m2
18
Vá mặt đường bằng bê tông nhựa nóng (có găng cúp) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
324
10 m2
19
Tưới nhựa lót hoặc nhựa dính bám mặt đường, tiêu chuẩn 0,5kg/m2 - nhũ tương nhựa - tưới thủ công
3.25
10m2
20
Dặm vá mặt đường bằng bê tông nhựa (không găng cúp) - Chiều đày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
3.25
10 m2
21
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt bằng máy cào bóc Wirtgen C1000 - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤3cm
0.65
100m2
22
III. THẢM MẶT ĐƯỜNG
*
23
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
94.215
100m2
24
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
94.215
100m2
25
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm
77.95
m2
26
IV CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC (trước cây xăng)
*
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.3133
100m3
28
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) D8-10 cm bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m vào đất cấp I
15.0528
100m
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
4.704
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
4.704
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
1.968
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
20.064
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.96
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.096
m3
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.2424
tấn
36
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.1536
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.68
m3
38
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.2323
tấn
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
12
1 cấu kiện
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1273
tấn
41
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.1975
tấn
42
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.972
m3
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
12
1cấu kiện
44
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
72
1m3
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 2 lớp nối màng keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 300mm
2.4
100 m
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85 (không vật tư)
0.6917
100m3
47
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.36
100m3
48
V. PHÁT QUANG ĐƯỜNG LÝ NHƠN
*
49
Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công
100
1Km/lần
50
V. CÁC TUYẾN HẺM XỬ LÝ THOÁT NƯỚC
*

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Non-consulting - Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Non-consulting - Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second