Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

OSE-1022 "Kitchen tools"

Find: 17:02 30/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Invest in building Van Hai high-class eco-tourism area
Bidding package name
OSE-1022 "Kitchen tools"
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Equity Capital, Other Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:30 06/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
38/CT-QĐ
Approval date
29/01/2024 16:58
Approval Authority
Công ty Cổ phần Viglacera Vân Hải
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:00 30/01/2024
to
11:30 06/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:30 06/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
36.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CFTD INNOVATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
2 CFTD INNOVATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tô Inox Stainless steel Bowl
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
2
Tô Inox Stainless steel Bowl
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
3
Tô Inox Stainless steel Bowl
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
4
Khay Inox Stainless steel Tray
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
5
Khay Inox Stainless steel Tray
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
6
Xẻng cho chảo Á Wok Spatula
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
7
Nồi súp điện Electric soup pot
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
8
Khay GN 1/2 ½ GN container Buffet Insert
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
9
Bộ nồi lẩu Hot pot
100
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
10
Lò nướng than có đế gỗ cách nhiệt Charcoal Grills with Solid Wood Insulation Support Folding Barbecue Grill
60
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
11
Áo khoác Walk-in Freezer Jacket (large size)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
12
Tạp dề Butcher Apron
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
13
Nồi đất sét có lò đun Clay Casserole with Warmer
80
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
14
Xe đẩy đĩa Trolley Plate
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
15
Thảm silicon chống dính để nướng bánh Silicon Mat non sticking for baking tray
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
16
Thảm silicon chống dính để nướng bánh Silicon Mat non sticking for baking tray
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
17
Găng tay dùng lò nướng Grill/ Oven Mitt in pairs
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
18
Súng phun thực phẩm Spray gun Pastry
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
19
Máy đun chảy sô cô la Chocolate tempering machine - hot air
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
20
Khuôn bánh bouche Flexipan sheet - mini bouche
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
21
Khuôn bánh trái tim Flexipan sheet - hrts
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
22
Khuôn bánh Flexipan sheet - cakes
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
23
Khuôn bánh cylinder Flexipan sheet - cylinders
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
24
Khuôn bánh financiers nhỏ Flexipan sheet - mini financiers
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
25
Khuôn bánh flourentins Flexipan sheet - flourentins
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
26
Khuôn bánh bán cầu Flexipan sheet - 1/2 spheres
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
27
Khuôn bán cầu Inverted half sphere
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
28
Khuôn bánh madeleines Flexipan sheet - madeleines
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
29
Khuôn bánh tart Flexipan sheet - tartlettes
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
30
Khuôn bánh muffins nhỏ Flexipan sheet - mini muffins
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
31
Khuôn bánh gấu nhỏ Flexipan sheet - teddy brs
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
32
Khuôn bánh bầu dục Flexipan sheet - Oval
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
33
Khuôn bánh - barquettes Flexipan sheet - barquettes
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
34
Khuôn bánh kim tự tháp Flexipan sheet - pyramide
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
35
Khuôn bánh tart Flexipan sheet - tartelettes
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
36
Khuôn bánh savarin nhỏ Flexipan sheet - mini savarins
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
37
Khay GN 1/3 - briochettes Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - 9 briochettes
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
38
Khay GN 1/3 - tròn Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - round
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
39
Khay GN 1/3 - financiers Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - financiers
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
40
Khay GN 1/3 - hình thoi Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - lozenges
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
41
Khay GN 1/3 - muffins Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - muffins
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
42
Khay GN 1/3 - bầu dục Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - oval aspic
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
43
Khay GN 1/3 - kim tự tháp Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - pyramids
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
44
Khay GN 1/3 - tart Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - fluted tart
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
45
Khay GN 1/3 - bánh nhỏ Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - 12 mini-cakes
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
46
Khay GN 1/3 - madeleines Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - madeleines
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
47
Khay GN 1/3 - kim tự tháp Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - pyramids
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
48
Khay GN 1/3 - savarins Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - savarins
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
49
Khay GN 1/3 - dariole Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - dariole
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70
50
Khay GN 1/3 - bordelais Gastroflex GN 1/3 tray - mini bordelais
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Sơn Hào, xã Quan Lạn, huyện Vân Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
70
70

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "OSE-1022 "Kitchen tools"". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "OSE-1022 "Kitchen tools"" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second