Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

pack number 01: generic medicine

Find: 11:09 04/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement estimate: Procurement of generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Tien Hai General Hospital in 2026 (1st time)
Bidding package name
pack number 01: generic medicine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Tien Hai General Hospital in 2026 (1st time)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue for medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hưng Phú, Province Hưng Yên
Approval date
04/03/2026 11:08
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA NAM TIỀN HẢI

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 10/03/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 11/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600075108
Iohexol
104.172.800
104.173
2
PP2600075109
Bari sulfat
69.000.000
69.000
3
PP2600075110
Diphenhydramin hydroclorid
26.790.000
26.790
4
PP2600075111
Atropin sulfat
4.680.000
4.680
5
PP2600075112
Diazepam
12.000.000
12.000
6
PP2600075113
Midazolam
6.180.000
6.180

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600075108
Iohexol
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
2
PP2600075109
Bari sulfat
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
3
PP2600075110
Diphenhydramin hydroclorid
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
4
PP2600075111
Atropin sulfat
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
5
PP2600075112
Diazepam
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
6
PP2600075113
Midazolam
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
7
Iohexol
-
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 1 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 1 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
-
400
Chai
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 647mg/ml tương đương Iod 300mg/ml x 50ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm (tĩnh mạch/ động mạch/ nội tủy mạc/ các khoang của cơ thể); Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 1
8
Bari sulfat
-
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
-
3000
Gói
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 92,7mg/ 110g; Đường dùng: Uống; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4
9
Diphenhydramin hydroclorid
-
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
-
30000
Ống
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 10mg/ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4
10
Atropin sulfat
-
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
-
6000
Ống
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 0,25mg/1ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4
11
Diazepam
-
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
-
1500
Ống
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 10mg/2ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm ; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4
12
Midazolam
-
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 1 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 1 theo Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
-
200
Ống
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 5mg/1ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền tĩnh mạch; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 1

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "pack number 01: generic medicine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "pack number 01: generic medicine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second