Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction

Find: 16:34 24/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade and repair some roads of Luong village, Giao village, Tri Phuong commune, Tien Du district.
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade and repair some roads of Luong village, Giao village, Tri Phuong commune, Tien Du district.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital and commune budget in the medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:16 05/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500159358_2504241621
Approval date
24/04/2025 16:26
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRI PHƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 24/04/2025
to
09:16 05/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:16 05/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Hải Sơn Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 9, ngõ Bách Hóa, phố Trần Phú , Phường Đông Ngàn, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng-Sở Xây dựng Bắc Ninh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Hòa Long, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
2
Cần cẩu ≥ 6T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
5
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa ≥ 130CV - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
7
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
9
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
10
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW- ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 4km tiếp theo
2.1454
100tấn
2
Lớp nilong chống mất nước
64.26
3
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2
6.426
m3
4
Lát gạch terrazzo KT: 30x30x3cm, vữa XM M75
64.26
m2
5
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.244
100m2
6
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2
3.782
m3
7
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 18x26x100cm, vữa XM M75
122
m
8
DI CHUYỂN ĐIỆN
9
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0405
100m3
10
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.14
100m2
11
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
2.45
m3
12
Khung móng cột M16x240x240x525mm
5
bộ
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 40/30mm
15
m
14
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
0.45
m2
15
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.016
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0245
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo - Cấp đất II
0.0245
100m3/1km
18
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.353
100m3
19
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.227
100m3
20
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.126
100m3
21
Băng cảnh báo cáp khổ 0,3m
37.8
m
22
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.378
100m2
23
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.126
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo - Cấp đất II
0.126
100m3/1km
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE - Đường kính 40/30mm
1.26
100 m
26
Tháo dỡ cột đèn chếu sáng
5
1 cột
27
Tháo dỡ cáp ngầm hiện trạng
4.41
100m
28
Lắp đặt hoàn trả cột đèn hiện trạng
5
1 cột
29
Rải cáp ngầm (cáp tận dụng)
1.41
100m
30
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
9
cây
31
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
9
gốc
32
TUYẾN 1
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
4.73
m3
34
Đào xúc phế thải
0.0473
100m3
35
Vận chuyển phế thải, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.0473
100m3
36
Vận chuyển phế thải 2km tiếp theo
0.0473
100m3/1km
37
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.0394
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0394
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo - Cấp đất II
0.0394
100m3/1km
40
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0394
100m3
41
Lớp linon chống mất nước
26.25
m2
42
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4
4.73
m3
43
Lưới địa kỹ thuật sợi thuỷ tinh cường lực chống nứt 100KN/m
3195.19
m2
44
Rải luới sợi thủy tinh chống nứt
31.9519
100m2
45
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
31.9519
100m2
46
Mua BTNC 19
208.5801
tấn
47
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - bù vênh mặt đượng
31.2192
100m2
48
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,3kg/m2
31.2192
100m2
49
Mua BTNC 12,5
384.1835
tấn
50
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
31.2192
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second