Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction

Find: 16:59 17/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating Ngoc Long martyrs cemetery, Nguyen Van Linh commune
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project to renovate Ngoc Long martyrs cemetery, Nguyen Van Linh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 27/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
175/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
17/10/2025 16:52
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ NGUYỄN VĂN LINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:54 17/10/2025
to
16:30 27/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 27/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM DVT CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Tầng 3, số 162 Vũ Phạm Hàm, phường Yên Hòa, TP Hà Nội
2 Được xác định khi có kết quả LCNT Consulting on contract performance, testing Được xác định khi có kết quả LCNT
3 AIDU CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Thôn Thư Thị, xã Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CBA Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and LCNT . results Số 2 hẻm 34/56/57 Đường Dương Văn Bé - - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Búa căn khí nén - tiêu hao khí nén : 3,0 m3/ph
1
2
Cần cẩu - sức nâng ≥ 6T
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 3KW
1
5
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3
1
6
Máy đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW
1
7
Máy đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg
2
9
Máy ép cọc - Lực ép > 80T
1
10
Máy hàn công suất ≥ 14kW
2
11
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 8T
1
12
Máy lu rung - trọng lượng (lực rung) ≥ 18T
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít
2
14
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích ≥ 80
2
15
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≤ 10 T
2
16
Máy thuỷ bình
1
17
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy định vị GPS
1
18
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích ≥ 5 m3
1
19
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng ≥ 12 m
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
12.32
m2
2
Lắp dựng tấm đan thép, xi măng PCB30
4.9
m2
3
Đắp hoàn trả hố móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.278
100m3
4
Cống D400
5
Cắt khe mặt đường bê tông hiện trạng
2.2
10m
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
3.3
m3
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.2381
100m3
8
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.304
m3
9
Ống cống bê tông dài 2,0m D400mm
7
đoạn
10
Ống cống bê tông dài 1,0m D400mm
1
đoạn
11
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính <= 600mm
7
đoạn ống
12
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=600mm
1
đoạn ống
13
Đế cống bê tông D400mm
16
cái
14
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính <=600mm
16
1 cái
15
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
6
mối nối
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1118
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.0619
100m3
18
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.2475
100m2
19
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.98
m3
20
Phần điện chiếu sáng
21
Tủ điện chiếu sáng
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.4875
m3
23
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.0025
100m2
24
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.0375
m3
25
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0273
100m2
26
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.338
m3
27
Khung móng tủ M16x2405240x650 (TBGT-08/2025)
1
cái
28
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.31
m2
29
Gia công, đóng cọc chống sét
3
cọc
30
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét dưới mương đất Fi =10mm
7.2
m
31
Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x16mm2 (TBGT-8/2025)
60
m
32
Ống nhựa HDPE gân xoắn D32/25mm
60
m
33
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp treo trên dây thép bằng thủ công; trọng lượng cáp ≤1kg/m
0.6
100m
34
Lắp đặt automat 2 cực 50A
1
cái
35
Lắp đặt automat 2 cực 16A
3
cái
36
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
1
tủ
37
Đèn trang trí
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
8.064
m3
39
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.0448
100m2
40
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.896
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2688
100m2
42
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.032
m3
43
Khung móng cột M16x240x240x525 (TBGT-8/2025)
5
Cái
44
Gia công, đóng cọc chống sét
14
cọc
45
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét dưới mương đất Fi =10mm
24.5
m
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột, dây lên đèn 2x2,5mm2
44.8
m
47
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
14
bảng
48
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
14
1 đầu cáp
49
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng gang đèn trang trí (Cột đế gang thân nhôm)
14
cột
50
Lắp đặt các loại đèn chùm, loại 5 bóng
14
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second