Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction

Find: 15:39 23/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
To 5 ditch, Area B connecting Ong Rao bridge, Phuoc Luong hamlet, Dai Phuoc commune
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Group 5 ditch, Area B connecting Ong Rao bridge, Phuoc Luong hamlet, Dai Phuoc commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đại Phước, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
379/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
23/07/2026 15:30
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐẠI PHƯỚC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:35 23/07/2026
to
09:00 08/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
37.745.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million seven hundred forty five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ATCO DESIGN CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 76/6D/7 Đường Bình Chiểu, khu phố 28 - - Phường Tam Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Phú Tài Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 46, tổ 20, khu phố 5, phường Trảng Dài, Biên Hòa, Đồng Nai - Phường Trảng Dài - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 89/32A Lương Văn Nho, khu phố 1 - - Phường Tân Triều - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN KIẾN PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 273, hẻm 179, KP9, phường Tân Triều, tỉnh Đồng Nai - - Phường Tân Triều - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting 89/32A Lương Văn Nho, khu phố 1 - - Phường Tân Triều - Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN KIẾN PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 273, hẻm 179, KP9, phường Tân Triều, tỉnh Đồng Nai - - Phường Tân Triều - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:14 01/08/2026 09:00 01/08/2026 09:00 08/08/2026 09:00 01/08/2026 09:00 08/08/2026 No contractor attended

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 5 tấn; Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
2
Máy đào một gầu. Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật về an toàn vận hành (còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu). Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ. Trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường đúng quy định (còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu). Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
4
Máy hàn điện. Hoạt động tốt Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
5
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông. Dung tích bồn ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
3
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép. Công suất ≥ 5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
7
Máy đầm dùi. Công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
3
8
Máy đầm bàn. Công suất ≥ 1 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
2
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Trọng lượng ≥ 70 Kg. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép cửa xả, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.043
tấn
2
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép cửa xả, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.031
tấn
3
Đá hộc xếp khan gia cố
2.6
m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.053
100m3
5
PHẦN CUNG CẤP-VẬN CHUYỂN ĐẤT
6
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 chọn lọc
938.094
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp I
3.007
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
8
PHẦN MÓNG MƯƠNG
9
Phát quang tuyến bằng thủ công
5.967
100m2
10
Đào đất móng mương đất cấp 1 bằng máy đào 0,8m3
5.201
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
9.77
100m3
12
Đệm cát đầu cừ
0.567
100m3
13
Đóng cừ tràm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤ 2,5m, đất cấp I
283.49
100m
14
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng mương
0.41
100m2
15
Bê tông lót móng mương đá 1x2, M150 rộng ≤250cm
56.698
m3
16
Ván khuôn đáy mương
1.089
100m2
17
Bê tông đáy mương đá 1x2, M200
133.735
m3
18
PHẦN THÀNH MƯƠNG
19
Ván khuôn thành mương
13.724
100m2
20
Bê tông thành mương đá 1x2, M200
174.274
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép thành mương, đường kính ≤ 10mm
5.016
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép thành mương, đường kính > 10mm
5.553
tấn
23
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.013
100m3
24
Cung cấp ống PVC Ф60, dày 2mm
18.72
m
25
Vải địa kỹ thuật bọc đá dăm cường độ 12kN/m
0.196
100m2
26
PHẦN CỔ MƯƠNG ĐỠ TẤM ĐAN Đ1
27
Ván khuôn gờ gác đan
0.93
100m2
28
Bê tông gờ gác đan đá 1x2, M300
6.51
m3
29
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép gờ gác đan, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.417
tấn
30
TẤM ĐAN Đ1
31
Ván khuôn tấm đan
1.223
100m2
32
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, M300
23.228
m3
33
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính ≤ 10mm
1.986
tấn
34
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính > 10mm
1.302
tấn
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
187
cấu kiện
36
PHẦN LAN CAN
37
Gia công thép tấm mạ kẽm chân trụ lan can
0.275
tấn
38
Cung cấp thép ống mạ kẽm Ф88,3mm, dày 2,9mm
1895.731
kg
39
Cung cấp thép ống mạ kẽm Ф59,9mm, dày 2,9mm
833.924
kg
40
Cung cấp bu lông M12x200 mạ kẽm
436
Cái
41
Gia công lan can
2.73
tấn
42
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
201.106
m2
43
PHẦN CỬA XẢ
44
Đào móng thi công cửa xả, đất cấp 1 bằng máy đào 0,8m3
0.148
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
45
Đệm cát đầu cừ
0.007
100m3
46
Đóng cừ tràm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤ 2,5m, đất cấp I
3.371
100m
47
Ván khuôn móng sân cửa xả
0.182
100m2
48
Bê tông lót móng sân cửa xả đá 1x2, M150
0.655
m3
49
Bê tông sân cửa xả, mốc chặn đá 1x2, M200
2.941
m3
50
Ván khuôn tường cửa xả
0.101
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second