Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction

Find: 16:54 24/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the road from Inner Bridge of Dich Tri village to Lieu Xa village, Nguyen Van Linh commune
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the road from the Inner Bridge of Dich Tri village to Lieu Xa village, Nguyen Van Linh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nguyễn Văn Linh, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1577QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/07/2026 16:49
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nguyễn Văn Linh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:52 24/07/2026
to
09:00 12/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
680.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN DUONG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Tầng 8 Tòa nhà CDS, Số 477 Minh Khai, Phường Vĩnh Tuy, TP Hà Nội
2 AIDU CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Thôn Thư Thị, xã Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH UCE E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Thôn Trung Đạo, Xã Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên.
4 Được xác định sau khi có kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu. Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Được xác định sau khi có kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cẩu tự sức nâng ≥ 30T
2
2
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất ≥ 7,5 kW
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1
4
Máy đầm cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg
2
5
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,50 m3
2
6
Máy ép cọc trước - lực ép ≥ 200 T
1
7
Máy ép cọc cừ Larsen
1
8
Máy lu bánh lốp, trọng lượng gia tải ≥ 16 tấn
1
9
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép, trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 9 tấn
1
10
Máy lu rung, lực rung khi gia tải ≥ 20 tấn
1
11
Máy phun nhựa đường
1
12
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất ≥ 130 CV
1
13
Máy san
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≤ 10 tấn
2
15
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích
1
16
Xe thang nâng - chiều cao nâng ≥ 12 m
1
17
Máy thuỷ bình
1
18
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc thiết bị định vị GRS
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.829
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
9.212
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, đất cấp II
0.921
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.62
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.504
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
30.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Khung móng cột M24x300x300x675
47
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
47
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây thép D10mm
82.25
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2.5m xuống đất, cấp đất loại II
4.7
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi; Kết cấu thép
47
1 vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột <=8m
47
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn <=3,2m
47
cần đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
2.043
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp sàn thao tác
2.043
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn 2x2,5mm2
4.23
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đèn LED-120W chiếu sáng đường thông minh cám biến ánh sáng, bao gồm 02 tấm Pin, và bộ lưu trữ Pin sạc
47
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
PHẦN CẦU:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
PHÁ DỠ CẦU CŨ:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
1.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
76.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.7652
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, đất cấp IV
0.776
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
KẾT CẤU PHẦN TRÊN:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ván khuôn dầm bản cầu
475.43
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Gia công ván khuôn tạo lỗ
0.9638
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.9638
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Cốt thép dầm cầu đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
18.1565
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Cốt thép dầm cầu đường kính cốt thép >18mm
0.5191
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Gia công, lắp đặt cáp thép dự ứng lực dầm cầu kéo trước
5.208
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D18/22
4.48
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Bê tông dầm cầu, cẩu chuyển dầm về bãi trữ. Dầm bản, đá 1x2, mác 450, xi măng PCB40 (f'c=40PMpa)
87.18
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp neo cáp dự ứng lực
560
đầu neo
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bê tông bản mặt cầu, đá 1x2, mác 350 (f'c=30PMpa)
26.25
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông tường, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB30 (Mác 25Mpa)
7.28
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.4943
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.4985
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
1.204
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
1.204
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Phun lớp chống thấm mặt cầu bằng radcon #7 định mức 1 lít/5m2 bề mặt
120.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt gối cầu cao su
32
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bơm vữa cường độ 40MPa
0.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1487
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Khe co giãn răng lược
14.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Tấm cao su 264x40
14.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bê tông không cot ngót 30MPa
2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bulon neo D16; L=245
96
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Thép ống D150 mạ kẽm
0.087
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Bulong D12, L=70mm
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đai định vị
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second