Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation

Find: 05:20 01/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Yen Dinh Primary School; Categories: Repairing 5-room teacher and student accommodation, 5-room student kitchen and student kitchen and ancillary items
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Yen Dinh Primary School; Categories: Repairing 5-room teacher and student accommodation, 5-room student kitchen and student kitchen and ancillary items
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Education career in 2022-2023 and other sources of capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 11/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
05:15 01/07/2022
to
09:00 11/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 11/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
2
3
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
2
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
2
6
Máy hàn điện 23kW
Máy hàn điện 23kW
2
7
Máy khoan bê tông 0,62kW
Máy khoan bê tông 0,62kW
2
8
Máy khoan đứng 2,5kW
Máy khoan đứng 2,5kW
2
9
Máy khoan đứng 4,5kW
Máy khoan đứng 4,5kW
2
10
Máy mài 2,7kW
Máy mài 2,7kW
2
11
Máy nén khí diezel 360m3/h
Máy nén khí diezel 360m3/h
2
12
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ 5T
Ô tô tự đổ 5T
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn, phá dỡ nắp bể
2,51 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
2 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch bằng búa căn
12,5769 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay, phá dỡ đáy bể
5,02 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay, phá dỡ lớp bê tông lót đáy bể
2,866 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
5 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
26,7493 1m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
6 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,2675 100m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
7 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
10,396 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
8 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
10,396 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
9 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 90m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
10,396 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
10 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
10,396 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
11 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
10,396 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
2,51 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
13 Lát nền gạch Terazzo 400x400mm, vữa XM mác 100
25,1 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
14 Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 6m3
2 bể Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
15 Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 5m3
2 bể Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
16 Xe chuyển téch nước
1 Chuyến Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
17 Tháo dỡ hệ xà gồ, vì kèo
9,628 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
18 Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao
9,628 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
19 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch bằng búa căn
6,3 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
20 Phá dỡ tường bằng máy khoan cầm tay
9,9 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
21 Phá dỡ tường gạch bê tông bằng búa căn
6,51 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
22 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
26,97 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
23 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
17,0033 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
24 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
17,003 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
25 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 90m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
17,003 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
26 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
17,003 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
27 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
0,384 1m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,048 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
29 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10x6x21cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
0,723 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
30 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10x6x21cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
2,8187 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
31 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,016 100m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0086 tấn Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,16 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
34 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
5,31 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
35 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
30,34 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
36 Sơn cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
35,65 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
37 Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
26,97 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
38 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,98 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
39 Lát nền gạch Terazzo 400x400mm, vữa XM mác 100
19,8 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
40 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
4,5833 1m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
41 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, ván khuôn lót móng
0,025 100m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
42 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,6875 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
43 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10x6x21cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
0,4125 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
44 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
3,125 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
45 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
8,25 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
46 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan
0,0732 100m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
47 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0,051 tấn Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
48 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,336 m3 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
49 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
15 1 cấu kiện Theo HSTK được phê duyệt
50 Lắp dựng hệ thống vì kèo mái tôn
9,628 m2 Theo HSTK được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second