Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:10 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of the People's Cemetery in Cuoi Village and Khoang Village, Dung Tien Commune, Phu Tho Province.
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Funding phase for the construction project of the People's Cemetery in Cuoi Village and Khoang Village, Dung Tien Commune, Phu Tho Province.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The public investment source for land acquisition for the ecological urban development, recreational and entertainment project, and cable car system in Cuoi Ha.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Dũng Tiến, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
10:00 15/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
271/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
04/09/2026 17:08
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Dũng Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:09 04/09/2026
to
10:00 15/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 15/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
85.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Kim Bôi Hoà Bình Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm Mý Thượng, Xã Dũng Tiến, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CAO PHONG CONSULTANTS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm Đúng Thá, xã Cao Phong, tỉnh Phú THọ
3 HOA BINH CONSTRUCTION PLANNING JOIN STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 8, phường Thống Nhất, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 HOA BINH CONSTRUCTION PLANNING JOIN STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 8, phường Thống Nhất, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt cuốn cốt thép ≥ 5KW
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0KW
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
1
6
Máy hàn ≥ 23 KW
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lit
2
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lit
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T
2
10
Máy lu ≥ 8,5T
1
11
Máy ủi ≥ 85CV
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG + CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
2
SAN NỀN KHU NGHĨA TRANG
3
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp III
207.5253
100m3
4
Phá đá bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực, đá cấp IV
23.0584
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp III (bãi đổ phế thải 5km)
77.7199
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
77.7199
100m3
7
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
23.0584
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đá hỗn hợp
23.0584
100m3
9
Vận chuyển tiếp 1km trong phạm vi <= 3km bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn, đá tảng, cục bê tông (0,4-1)m
23.0584
100m3/1km
10
ĐƯỜNG
11
Đào vét bùn bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
10.4781
100m3
12
Đào nền, khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
7.3977
100m3
13
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
35.1575
100m3
14
Đắp taluy bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
101.4203
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp I (Bãi đổ phế thải 5km)
10.4781
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km-đất cấp I
10.4781
100m3/1km
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
4.3678
100m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
0.9058
100m3
19
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
5.6613
100m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 PCB40
101.9
m3
21
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp III
4.736
m3
22
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT
74
cái
23
Sơn cọc tiêu bê tông
31.746
m2
24
Mua cột biển báo
6.8
m
25
Mua biển tam giác
2
cái
26
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm (Vữa xi măng PCB30)
2
cái
27
THOÁT NƯỚC
28
Đào móng, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.1865
100m3
29
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0282
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp III (bãi đổ phế thải 5km)
0.1583
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.1583
100m3
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
4.125
m3
33
Xây đá hộc, vữa XM PCB30, cát vàng, mác 100
24.62
m3
34
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB40
24.49
m2
35
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB30
10.12
m2
36
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cống, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0079
tấn
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông thanh chống đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
0.18
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mũ tường
0.088
100m2
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0033
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ tường, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.72
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.1244
100m2
42
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
0.117
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.75
m3
44
Phá đá bằng máy đào 1,6m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực, đá cấp III
0.555
100m3
45
Đào móng, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.1388
100m3
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1596
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp III (bãi đổ phế thải 5km)
0.5342
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.5342
100m3
49
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
19.329
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cống
0.027
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second