Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation part

Find: 21:39 21/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Huong commune to Nghia Hanh commune, Tan Ky district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan: Road from Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Huong commune to Nghia Hanh commune, Tan Ky district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The district budget supports and additional provincial budgets are targeted according to the annual plan; The rest of the commune budget and the people's contributions according to the Resolution No. 06/NQ-HDND dated July 21, 2021 of the People's Council
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
21:30 31/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:34 21/07/2022
to
21:30 31/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
21:30 31/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
61.394.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty one million three hundred ninety four thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe tải trọng tải ≥7 tấn
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
4
2
Máy đào 0,8m3
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1
3
Máy lu rung 16T (Bánh hơi)
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1
5
Máy ủi 110CV
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép 5Kw
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1
7
Máy đầm dùi 1,5Kw
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
3
9
Máy trộn vữa 80L
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1
10
Máy hàn 23KW
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1
11
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1
12
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1
13
Máy thủy binh
Hoạt động tốt, có hóa đơn xuất xứ nguồn gốc đầy đủ
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất nền đường, đất cấp III
1.892,3475 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào rãnh thoát nước, đất cấp III
238,2525 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào đất đánh cấp, đất cấp III
900,758 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp III
581,179 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào đất vét hữu cơ
3.047,2945 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
6 Đắp đất nền đường độ chặt K=0,95
12.732,59 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
7 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
63,0067 100m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
8 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
189,0201 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
9 Rải nilong
6.300,67 m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
10 Bê tông mặt đường mác 250#, đá 1x2
1.260,134 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
11 Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc thẳng, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
95,1452 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
12 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
10,8 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,5625 100m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,3756 tấn Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
15 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
3,48 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
9,45 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
17 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
150 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
18 Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí bê tông (Gắn màng phản quang tất cả các cọc tiêu)
64,2 m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
19 Đào móng cống, đất cấp III
328,8525 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
20 Bơm nước hố móng
4 ca Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
21 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
4,2 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
22 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn ống cống, ống buy
0,942 100m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
23 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, đường kính
0,504 tấn Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông ống cống, đường kính
4,62 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
25 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường cánh
0,0805 100m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường cánh, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
2,4091 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
27 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng cống, chân khay, sân gia cố đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
21,85 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
28 Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc thẳng, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
2,7 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
29 Cẩu lắp ống cống
15 cấu kiện Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
30 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
8,34 m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
31 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2,1923 100m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
32 Đào móng cống bản đất cấp III
44,3062 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
33 Bơm nước hố móng phục vụ thi công
5 0.0 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
34 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt K=0,95
14,77 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
35 Làm lớp đá đệm móng - Loại đá có đường kính Dmax
5,89 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
36 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường cánh, mố, hố thu thượng lưu
0,8745 100m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
37 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mố, tường cánh, hỗ thu thượng lưu đá 1x2 mác 200#
28,73 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
38 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ thủ công, bê tông lòng cống, sân cống, sân gia cố, chân khay
9,66 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
39 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn giằng chống, xà mũ
0,156 100m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
40 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, Cốt thép mũ mố - Đường kính cốt thép
0,0135 tấn Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
41 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, Cốt thép mũ mố - Đường kính cốt thép
0,0433 tấn Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
42 Cốt thép giằng chống đường kính
0,0057 tấn Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
43 Cốt thép giằng chống đường kính
0,0224 tấn Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
44 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ thủ công, bê tông giằng chống bằng vữa BT đá 1x2 - Vữa BT mác 250
0,72 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
45 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ thủ công, bê tông mũ mố, vữa BT đá 1x2 - Vữa BT mác 250
2,1 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
46 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn dầm bản
0,3013 100m2 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
47 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép dầm cầu, đường kính
1,1225 tấn Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
48 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông dầm bản, đá 1x2, mác 300
8,53 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
49 Đào móng cống, đất cấp III
308,4945 m3 Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V
50 Bơm nước hố móng
4 ca Mô tả kỷ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second