Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation part

Find: 19:11 18/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of roads from the cultural house of cluster 16 to the end of residential cluster 16 adjacent to residential cluster 17, Tien Phong residential group, Mai Hung ward, Hoang Mai town
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
- Superior budget support; - Ward budget and mobilization of other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 145/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/08/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND phường Mai Hùng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:09 18/08/2024
to
09:00 24/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOANG MAI NGHE AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khối 1, Phường Quỳnh Xuân, Thị xã Hoàng Mai, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Hoàng Mai, Nghệ An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tầng 3 tòa nhà hành chính UBND thị xã Hoàng Mai, Khối Sỹ Tân, phường Quỳnh Dị, thị xã Hoàng Mai, Nghệ An
3 Theo Quyết định số 139/QĐ-UBND ngày 8 thàng 8 năm 2024 của UBND phường Mai Hùng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Theo Quyết định số 139/QĐ- UBND ngày 8 thàng 8 năm 2024 của UBND phường Mai Hùng
4 Theo Quyết định số 136/QĐ-UBND ngày 7 thàng 8 năm 2024 của UBND phường Mai Hùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Theo Quyết định số 136/QĐ- UBND ngày 7 thàng 8 năm 2024 của UBND phường Mai Hùng
5 Theo Quyết định số 139/QĐ-UBND ngày 8 thàng 8 năm 2024 của UBND phường Mai Hùng E-HSDT assessment consulting Theo Quyết định số 139/QĐ- UBND ngày 8 thàng 8 năm 2024 của UBND phường Mai Hùng
6 Theo Quyết định số 136/QĐ-UBND ngày 7 thàng 8 năm 2024 của UBND phường Mai Hùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Theo Quyết định số 136/QĐ- UBND ngày 7 thàng 8 năm 2024 của UBND phường Mai Hùng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cấp giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng theo quy định còn hiệu lực. Phòng thí nghiệm này phải có đầy đủ các danh mục chỉ tiêu thí nghiệm (hoặc danh mục các phép thử) đáp ứng yêu cầu về công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê một tổ chức hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên và giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Trạm trộn Bê tông nhựa: Đã được lắp đặt, đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; Có kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực và các giấy tờ liên quan khác thuộc quyền sở hữu. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân.
1
3
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng: Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hoá đơn GTGT và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân.
1
4
Lu bánh thép 6-8 tấn: Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hoá đơn GTGT và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân.
1
5
Lu bánh thép 10-12 tấn: Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hoá đơn GTGT và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân.
1
6
Lu bánh lốp ≥ 7 lốp, tải trọng ≥ 25T: Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hoá đơn GTGT và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân.
1
7
Lu rung bánh hơi ≥ 25 tấn: Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hoá đơn GTGT và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân.
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 8T:Hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường và sẵn sàng huy động; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hoá đơn GTGT và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có thì phải hợp đồng thuê thiết bị đáp ứng yêu cầu trên kèm theo các tài liệu nêu trên, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh đối với tổ chức hoặc CCCD (CMND) đối với cá nhân.
4

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Mặt đường nhựa
3
Đường BTXM mở rộng và tăng cường
4
Mái ta luy hạ lưu tràn
5
Mương dọc B=0.6m
6
Cống bản B=1,5m; B=1,0m
7
Đào hữu cơ+đánh cấp nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
13.7585
m3
8
Đào hữu cơ+đánh cấp bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
2.6141
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.7517
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
2.7517
100m3
11
Đào nền đường + đào rãnh dọc bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
13.3345
m3
12
Đào nền đường + đào rãnh dọc bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.5336
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.3521
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
4.3521
100m3
15
Mua đất đắp (mỏ đất thôn 22 xã Quỳnh Vinh cách công trình 13,1km: 0,4km đường loại 6; 7,3km đường loại 2; 3,6km đường loại 1; 1,8km đường loại 4)
470.2843
m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 1km đầu (0,4km đường loại 6; 0,6km đường loại 2)
47.0284
10m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo (6,7km đường loại 2; 2,3km đường loại 1)
47.0284
10m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km; 3,1km tiếp theo (1,3km đường loại 1; 1,8km đường loại 4)
47.0284
10m3/1km
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.4655
100m3
20
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.7348
100m3
21
Bê tông trên đầu cống cũ, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.63
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0798
100m2
23
Cốt thép chờ đầu cống cũ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0088
tấn
24
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
10.2959
100tấn
25
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
10.2959
100tấn
26
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 3.5km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
10.2959
100tấn
27
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C19, R19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
74.711
100m2
28
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
52.1943
100m2
29
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
6.2467
100m3
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
5.695
100m3
31
Cày xới, Tạo nhám mặt đường cũ
12.5365
100m2
32
Bê tông mặt tràn, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
6.784
m3
33
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.0509
100m3
34
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.0678
100m3
35
Lót bạt ni lông tái sinh
33.92
m2
36
Bê tông mặt tràn, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
6.682
m3
37
Bè vênh cấp phối đá dăm loại 1
0.093
100m3
38
Lót bạt ni lông tái sinh
33.41
m2
39
Cốt thép mặt tràn, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.5811
tấn
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.0575
100m2
41
Bê tông gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.31
m3
42
Cốt thép gờ chắn bánh, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0073
tấn
43
Ván khuôn gờ chắn bánh
0.0375
100m2
44
Cốt thép gia cố mái ta luy tràn, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.017
tấn
45
Bê tông gia cố mái ta luy tràn, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.82
m3
46
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái ta luy tràn
0.0165
100m2
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm mái ta luy, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.55
m3
48
Bê tông chân khay, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.26
m3
49
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng chân khay, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.25
m3
50
Ván khuôn móng chân khay
0.069
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second