Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01. Construction of works

Find: 19:32 29/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair damage to the background, road surface and works on the line of Km0-Km0+800, Km50+200-Km51+400, Vinh Tuy-Yen Binh Street (DT.183)
Bidding package name
Package 01. Construction of works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Adjust the plan to select the contractor to repair the damage of the background, road and construction on the line of Km0-Km0+800, Km50+200-Km51+400, Vinh Tuy-Yen Binh Street (DT.183)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-business expenses for road economic activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500120003_2504291525
Approval date
29/04/2025 15:31
Approval Authority
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Hà Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 29/04/2025
to
08:00 12/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA GIANG DESTGN AND TRASNDORT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 01, ngõ 364, đường Nguyễn Trãi, tổ 10 - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: - Phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn. Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD (có quyết định cấp phép mã số LAS-XD còn hiệu lực) có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. - Trường hợp không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định và việc kê khai đơn vị thí nghiệm được thực hiện tương tự như kê khai thầu phụ. - Các thiết bị thí nghiệm phải đủ điều kiện được sử dụng theo quy định
1
2
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng: - Có công suất rải tối thiểu 80 tấn/h và chiều rộng rải ≥ 5,0m. - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
3
Lu bánh thép 6-8 tấn - Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng ≥ 6-8 tấn có đăng ký xe máy theo quy định; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
4
Lu bánh thép 10-12 tấn: - Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng ≥ 10-12 tấn; + Có đăng ký xe máy theo quy định; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
5
- Lu bánh hơi 25 tấn, có đăng ký xe máy theo quy định; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
6
Thiết bị thi công vạch sơn kẻ đường YHK 10A: - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
7
Máy đào: - Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3; + Có đăng ký xe máy theo quy định; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
8
- Ô tô tải tự đổ; Tải trọng tối thiểu 5T; Mỗi ô tô phải đáp ứng: Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực; Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
3
9
Trạm trộn BTN công suất tối thiểu đạt 80 tấn/h, đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-1-2022 và các quy định khác nếu có của Nhà nước. - Trạm bê tông nhựa đã được lắp đặt, đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để sản xuất. - Nhà thầu phải bố trí Trạm trộn BTN hoặc đi thuê. Các chi phí tháo dỡ, vận chuyển, lắp dựng trạm trộn BTN (nếu có) do nhà thầu tự đảm nhiệm.
1
10
- Ô tô tải tự đổ; Tải trọng tối thiểu 12T; Mỗi ô tô phải đáp ứng: Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực; Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
3
11
- Ô tô tưới nước hoặc thiết bị tưới nước có tính năng tương tự Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực; Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
12
- Thiết bị nấu, tưới nhựa; phun tưới nhựa tự hành. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông có dung tích tối thiểu 250L có tính năng kỹ thuật phù hợp với công việc của gói thầu, hiện đang trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐOẠN 1 KM0 ÷ KM0+800
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Phá dỡ, vận chuyển kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
21.9449
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào nền đường Cấp đất IV (đào xử lý ổ gà)
0.002
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
0.042
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Láng nhựa mặt đường 1 lớp dày 1,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,8kg/m2
0.042
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
74.2607
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4,3cm
74.3027
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
79.7787
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
79.7787
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bê tông móng M200, đá 1x2 (Bê tông đan rãnh)
45.4491
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
TẤM ĐAN, RÔ TOA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Bê tông tấm đan
10.764
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.6698
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép, ĐK ≤10mm
1.2498
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn.
299
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.796
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt Rô toa các loại
46
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà, giầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0356
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bê tông lót móng rộng M200, đá 2x4, PCB40 (tạo dốc hố thu hàm ếch)
0.105
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Gia công, lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.126
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
SỬA CHỮA RÃNH DỌC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bê tông tường mác M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
5.04
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
SƠN VẠCH KẺ ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày sơn 2mm
266.787
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày sơn 4mm
11.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
ĐOẠN 2 KM50+200 ÷ KM51+400
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Phá dỡ, vận chuyển kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
65.9839
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đào nền đường Cấp đất IV (đào xử lý ổ gà)
0.2007
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày đã lèn ép 10cm
4.1806
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Láng nhựa 1 lớp dày 1,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,8kg/m2
4.1806
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
115.3557
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19) - Chiều dày đã lèn ép 3,4cm
119.5362
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
131.7235
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C16) - Chiều dày đã lèn ép 5cm
131.7235
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông móng M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Bê tông đan rãnh)
65.178
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Gia cố lề)
7.1142
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
TẤM ĐAN, RÔ TOA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
38.718
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.1364
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
4.4073
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, panen
1052
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.059
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt Rô toa các loại
71
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
RÃNH THU NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đào móng cấp đất III
0.668
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Phá dỡ vận chuyển kết cấu gạch đá
17.84
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Tháo dỡ Rô toa cũ
77
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Tháo dỡ bản đậy cũ
154
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ - Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Hà Giang as follows:

  • Has relationships with 104 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.63%, Construction 69.51%, Consulting 24.39%, Non-consulting 4.07%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0.4%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,557,732,180,411 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,520,524,122,942 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.39%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01. Construction of works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01. Construction of works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second