Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction work

Find: 17:23 13/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Gia Xuan Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Gia Xuan Primary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
From the land auction source.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:15 13/04/2022
to
08:00 25/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 25/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
130.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Công suất ≥ 5kW
2
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Trọng lượng≥ 70kg
2
3
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5T (Kèm theo Đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
2
4
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1kW
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5kW
2
6
Máy hàn điện
Công suất ≥ 23kw
1
7
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 (Kèm theo Đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Cần trục ôtô
Sức nâng ≥ 6T (Kèm theo Đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250l
3

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng Cấp đất II
8,8111 100m3
2 Đào móng cột Cấp đất II
24,0507 1m3
3 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
288,0625 m3
4 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
9,8964 tấn
5 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
29,2696 tấn
6 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0,306 tấn
7 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤20kg/1 cấu kiện
7,1859 tấn
8 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
23,045 100m2
9 Ép trước cọc BTCT - Cấp đất II
45,92 100m
10 Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
510 1 mối nối
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
4,25 m3
12 Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
26,534 m3
13 Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
122,3556 m3
14 Bê tông cột, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
2,7007 m3
15 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
20,0792 m3
16 Ván khuôn móng cột
1,4401 100m2
17 Ván khuôn móng dài
4,1326 100m2
18 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4303 100m2
19 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1,236 100m2
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,9441 tấn
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3,7977 tấn
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
8,6622 tấn
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0889 tấn
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,4296 tấn
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,6335 tấn
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3371 tấn
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,5465 tấn
28 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
55,6519 m3
29 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
7,2223 100m3
30 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
1,3237 100m3
31 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1,7007 100m3
32 Bê tông nền, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
56,689 m3
33 Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
3,158 m3
34 Bê tông cột, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
32,3389 m3
35 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
53,9141 m3
36 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
152,3056 m3
37 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
8,6914 m3
38 Bê tông cầu thang thường, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
5,5954 m3
39 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
5,3418 100m2
40 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
6,7693 100m2
41 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
11,2711 100m2
42 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, lanh tô, chiều cao ≤28m
1,4111 100m2
43 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, cầu thang, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4402 100m2
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,8009 tấn
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,5083 tấn
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5,6288 tấn
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,4583 tấn
48 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5,7379 tấn
49 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5,4704 tấn
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
20,1097 tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second