Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction work

Find: 09:15 03/06/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing martyrs cemetery in Nam Hung commune, Tien Lang district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Repairing martyrs cemetery in Nam Hung commune, Tien Lang district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Central budget and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:45 02/06/2022
to
09:00 13/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 13/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị và đặc điểm thiết bịĐầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) Trọng lượng máy ≥ 70kg
Trọng lượng máy ≥ 70kg
1
2
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW
≥ 1,5KW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0KW
≥ 1,0KW
1
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lit
≥ 80 lit
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lit
≥ 250 lit
1
6
Máy hàn sắt thép ≥ 23KW
≥ 23KW
1
7
Máy cắt uốn sắt thép ≥ 4KW
≥ 4KW
1
8
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy thủy bình , hoặc máy toàn đạc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy cắt gạch ≥ 1,7 KW
≥ 1,7 KW
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 1,5 kW
≥ 1,5 kW
1
11
Máy mài ≥ 1,7 kW
≥ 1,7 kW
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
≥ 5 tấn
1
13
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 1,5 kW
≥ 1,5 kW
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Nhân công tháo dỡ hoa văn, quốc huy, chữ trên kỳ đài
2 công Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông
6,9949 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Đục tẩy lớp gạch men ốp kỳ đài
51,678 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
111,1064 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Phá lớp vữa trát đế kỳ đài
38,46 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Đào đất móng đất cấp II
0,234 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
0,234 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường mở rộng đế kỳ đài, chiều dày
6,1732 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
2,7503 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0966 100m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Đổ bê tông lan can, chiều cao
0,3429 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lan can, đường kính cốt thép
0,0473 tấn Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Ván khuôn gỗ ván khuôn bàn lễ
0,0123 100m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt bàn lễ, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,9329 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mặt bàn lễ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0695 tấn Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Trát trụ, cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
14,9688 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
45,8032 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
3,1515 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Thuê ca máy đầm nền kỳ đài
1 ca máy Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Láng vữa dày TB 3cm bù trũng nền kỳ đài, vữa XM mác 75
88,78 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
69,5476 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào kỳ đài
75,4198 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
23,979 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Công tác ốp gạch granite vào kỳ đài, vữa XM mác 75
130,2145 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Sản xuất, lắp dựng Sao vàng INOX mầu đồng
1 bộ Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Sản xuất, lắp dựng quốc huy bằng INOX mầu đồng
3 bộ Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Sản xuất, lắp dựng hoa sen trang trí bằng INOX mầu đồng
6 bộ Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
28 Sản xuất, lắp dựng bộ chữ Tổ quốc ghi công bằng INOX mầu đồng
3 bộ Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Sen đá trang trí
6 cái Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Đèn hoa gió
4 cái Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Vật liệu và nhân công lắp đặt gạch bông gió 300x300
74 viên Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
45,8032 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
33 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
45,8032 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Lắp dựng dàn giáo thép thi công, giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
1,1692 100m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
15,4301 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Lắp đặt kim thu sét, chiều dài kim 1,5m
1 cái Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà - Loại dây thép D10mm
15 m Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Tháo dỡ, lắp dựng lại bia đá liệt sỹ
2 cái Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên nhà bia
75,042 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường, cột, dầm, trần
75,042 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
75,042 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
42 Nhân công vệ sinh Bia đá, mái ngói, nền gạch
4 công Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
23,22 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây cơi đế nhà bia vữa XM mác 75
1,1808 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200
1,8973 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
29,97 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Vệ sinh lại bia đá
2 cái Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0,8499 m3 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Tháo dỡ cổng sắt chính
2 cấu kiện Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Tháo dỡ hàng rào hoa sắt
27,8 m2 Theo Chương 5 và Hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second