Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Create a source of materials for TCĐT.

    Watching    
Find: 14:01 28/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for the 3rd period of 2025 of the Logistics-Technical Department/Electronic War Department
Bidding package name
Package 01: Create a source of materials for TCĐT.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select the 3rd phase shopping contractor 2025 of the logistics-technical room/electronic warfare
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500294090_2506281346
Approval date
28/06/2025 13:51
Approval Authority
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:00 28/06/2025
to
09:00 07/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17 ngõ 60, xóm lẻ, thôn Triều Khúc - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1C Nguyễn Khang, Phường Trung Hoà, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17 ngõ 60, xóm lẻ, thôn Triều Khúc - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1C Nguyễn Khang, Phường Trung Hoà, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Mô đun khuếch đại tạp âm thấp dải tần từ 20 MHz ÷ 1 GHz
23
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
2
Mô đun khuếch đại tạp âm thấp dải tần từ 1 ÷ 2 GHz
23
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
3
Mô đun khuếch đại tạp âm thấp dải tần từ 2 ÷ 4 GHz
23
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
4
Mô đun khuếch đại tạp âm thấp dải tần từ 4 ÷ 8 GHz
23
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
5
Mô đun khuếch đại tạp âm thấp dải tần từ 6 ÷ 18 GHz
23
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
6
IC vi điều khiển loại
20
Mô đun
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
7
Cáp RF, tần số làm việc đến 18 GHz
100
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
8
VCO loại tần số làm việc từ 4 ÷ 8 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
9
Mô đun VCO có làm việc từ 8 ÷ 12,5 GHz
25
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
10
IC khuếch đại công suất tần số làm việc từ 8 ÷ 12,5 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
11
IC khuếch đại công suất loại dải tần làm việc từ DC ÷ 12,5
22
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
12
IC chia tần (chia 2) dải tần làm việc từ DC ÷ 18 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
13
IC vòng khóa pha 8 GHz, 16-bít
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
14
IC chia tần (chia 4) tần số làm việc từ DC ÷ 18 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
15
IC nhân tần (nhân 2), tần số làm việc 8 ÷ 21 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
16
IC tác sóng sóng loga dải động 54 dB, tần số làm việc đến 8 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
17
Suy giảm lập trình đến 30 dB, tần số làm việc từ DC÷ 18 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
18
IC chuyển mạch loại DC-20GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
19
Mô đun đổi nguồn DC/DC điện áp ra 3,3V, công suất 2,5W
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
20
IC tổ hợp tần số ra từ 2.050 ÷ 2.450 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
21
IC suy giảm lập trình 5 bít, tần số làm việc từ 0,7 ÷ 3,8 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
22
Mô đun biến đổi nguồn DC/DC điện áp ra 3,3 V, công suất 1,7 W
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
23
IC loại biến đổi tín hiệu cho đường truyền
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
24
Đo ốt
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
25
Biến trở loại 5K
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
26
IC tách sóng loga dải động đến 100 dB, tần số từ 5 ÷ 500 MHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
27
IC khuếch đại tần số làm việc từ 9 ÷ 18 MHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
28
IC VCO có đầu ra chia tần (chia 2) tần số từ 12,4 ÷ 13,4 MHz và 6,2 ÷ 6,7 MHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
29
IC trộn tần, có tần số ra từ 10 ÷ 20 GHz
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
30
Màn hình cho khí tài
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày
31
Bộ lưu điện (UPS) công suất 2.000 W
25
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Cục Tác chiến điện tử/BTTM (Đ/C: Ngõ 46 Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Xuân La, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội)
40 ngày
60 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Create a source of materials for TCĐT.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Create a source of materials for TCĐT." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second