Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: DV-01

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 18:52 03/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Ceremony to Honor Outstanding Workers and Thank Partners, "The Yearning Journey 2026"
Bidding package name
Package 01: DV-01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Budget estimate and contractor selection plan
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Trade union finance
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
189/QĐ-CĐKHCN
Approval date
03/09/2026 18:51
Approval Authority
Công đoàn Khoa học và Công nghệ Việt Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:51 03/09/2026
to
08:00 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 69, ngách 2,ngõ Thái Thịnh 1 - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 69, ngách 2,ngõ Thái Thịnh 1 - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĂN, NGHỈ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
TỔ CHỨC ĂN, NGHỈ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Ăn trưa 18/9/2026
250
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
4
Ăn tối 18/9/2026 (Gala dinner)
310
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
5
Ăn trưa 19/9/2026
310
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
6
Ăn tối 19/9/2026
310
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
7
Ăn trưa 20/9/2026
80
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
8
Phòng nghỉ 250 người (Đại biểu triệu tập, Ban Tổ chức, phục vụ), số lần: 02
125
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
9
Phòng Gala dinner
1
Buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
10
Màn Led Gala dinner
20
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
11
MC Gala dinner
1
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
12
Karaoke Gala dinner tối 18/9/2026
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
13
Biểu trưng tặng Đại biểu "Bạn đồng hành"
50
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
14
Biểu trưng "Người lao động tiêu biểu"
180
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
15
CÁC HẠNG MỤC KHÁC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Quay phim, dựng Higlight, chụp ảnh, in ảnh ( Hội nghị)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
17
Xe 29 chỗ đưa đón đại biểu tập luyện làm quen sân khấu và dự Lễ chính (Tối 19/9/2026), số lần: 03
8
Xe
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
18
Nước đại biểu và nghệ sĩ (Làm quen sân khấu, tổng duyệt, chương trình chính)
150
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
19
Hoa tặng đại biểu được tôn vinh
230
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
20
Kinh phí xây dựng phóng sự
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
21
TỔ CHỨC TÔN VINH NGƯỜI LAO ĐỘNG TIÊU BIỂU VÀ CẢM ƠN BẠN ĐỒNG HÀNH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
ĐỊA ĐIỂM VÀ SẢN XUẤT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Hội trường tổ chức Lễ tôn vinh 720 chỗ ngồi, sân khấu đảm bảo tối thiểu cho 100 người nhận thưởng cùng lúc
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
24
Bổ sung âm thanh
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
25
Bổ sung ánh sáng
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
26
Màn sao
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
27
Bo màn led
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
28
Sàn sân khấu chính giật cấp
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
29
Bộ chữ tên chủ đề chương trình và thảm hoa
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
30
Thiết bị dây led matrix đi viền cảnh trí
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
31
NGHỆ THUẬT, CA SĨ, DẪN CHƯƠNG TRÌNH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
MC nữ
1
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
33
MC nam
1
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
34
Đại cảnh mở màn
1
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
35
Tiết mục hát, múa 1
1
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
36
Tiết mục hát, múa 2
1
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
37
Tiết mục hát, múa 3
1
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
38
Tiết mục hát, múa 4
1
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
39
Tiết mục trống, múa 5
1
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
40
Tiết mục hát, múa 6
1
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
41
Tiết mục hát, múa 7
1
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
42
Tiết mục hát, múa 8
1
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
43
Đọc lời bình
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
44
CÁC HẠNG MỤC KHÁC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Thiết kế 2D & 3D
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
46
Visual Led
10
Tiết mục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
47
Thảm sàn sân khấu, Photobooth chụp ảnh
200
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
48
Photobooth chup ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
49
Standee
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
50
Khói lạnh làm hiệu ứng
2
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: DV-01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: DV-01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second